Resultados inferiores

Apertura 16 5A
Fecha 1 16-03-2016 00:00 La Perla 5 : 1 Guadalupe
  16-03-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 4 Colón
  16-03-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 3 : 0 Don Salvador
  16-03-2016 00:00 La Salle 2 : 0 Peñaloza

fecha 2 29-03-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 0 La Perla
  29-03-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 3 : 5 Sanjustino
  29-03-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 4 : 1 La Salle
  29-03-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 1 : 1 Universidad

Fecha 3 04-05-2016 00:00 Universidad 1 : 2 Guadalupe
  04-05-2016 00:00 La Casita 2 : 5 Peñaloza
  04-05-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 4 : 2 Alto Verde
  04-05-2016 00:00 La Perla 2 : 1 Colón
  04-05-2016 00:00 La Salle 0 : 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
Atrás


Apertura 16 5B
fecha 1 16-03-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 3 : 0 Las Flores II
  16-03-2016 00:00 Nobleza 5 : 0 Agua y Energía
  16-03-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 2 Unión
  16-03-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 2 Nuevo Horizonte
  16-03-2016 00:00 El Cadi 2 : 1 Independiente

fecha 2 29-03-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 1 : 3 Ciclón Racing
  29-03-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 2 : 1 Nacional
  29-03-2016 00:00 Independiente 1 : 2 Belgrano
  29-03-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 9 : 4 El Quillá
  29-03-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 1 Nobleza

Fecha 3 04-05-2016 00:00 El Quillá 4 : 1 Agua y Energía
  04-05-2016 00:00 Nacional 5 : 3 Las Flores II
  04-05-2016 00:00 Nobleza 0 : 2 Unión
  04-05-2016 00:00 Belgrano 2 : 3 El Cadi
  04-05-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 3 : 2 Banco Provincial
Atrás


Apertura 16 5C
fecha 1 16-03-2016 00:00 Argentino 1 : 3 Colón SJ
  16-03-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  16-03-2016 00:00 Newells 2 : 0 Ateneo
  16-03-2016 00:00 Atenas 1 : 1 Pucará

fecha 2 29-03-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 6 : 0 Los Canarios
  29-03-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 3 Newells
  29-03-2016 00:00 Pucará 0 : 0 El Pozo

Fecha 3 04-05-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 3 : 2 Argentino
  04-05-2016 00:00 Newells 5 : 3 Cosmos F.C.
  04-05-2016 00:00 El Pozo 2 : 5 Ateneo
  04-05-2016 00:00 Atenas 0 : 1 San Cristobal
Atrás


Apertura 16 6A
fecha 1 16-03-2016 00:00 La Perla 1 : 0 Guadalupe
  16-03-2016 00:00 La Salle 5 : 2 Peñaloza
  16-03-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 0 : 2 Don Salvador
  16-03-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 3 Colón

fecha 2 29-03-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 0 La Salle
  29-03-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 1 : 4 Universidad
  29-03-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 6 : 0 Sanjustino
  29-03-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 : 0 La Perla

Fecha 3 04-05-2016 00:00 Universidad 2 : 0 Guadalupe
  04-05-2016 00:00 La Casita 1 : 0 Peñaloza
  04-05-2016 00:00 La Perla 0 : 2 Colón
  04-05-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 3 : 0 Alto Verde
  04-05-2016 00:00 La Salle 2 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
Atrás


Apertura 16 6B
fecha 1 16-03-2016 00:00 El Quillá 6 : 1 Nuevo Horizonte
  16-03-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 2 : 6 Las Flores II
  16-03-2016 00:00 Nobleza 1 : 2 Agua y Energía
  16-03-2016 00:00 El Cadi 1 : 0 Independiente
  16-03-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 3 Unión

fecha 2 29-03-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 4 : 1 Ciclón Racing
  29-03-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 2 : 3 Nacional
  29-03-2016 00:00 Independiente 2 : 0 Belgrano
  29-03-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 3 El Quillá
  29-03-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 4 : 1 Nobleza

Fecha 3 04-05-2016 00:00 Nobleza 1 : 6 Unión
  04-05-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 0 El Cadi
  04-05-2016 00:00 Nacional 3 : 2 Las Flores II
  04-05-2016 00:00 El Quillá 4 : 0 Agua y Energía
  04-05-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 0 : 6 Banco Provincial
Atrás


Apertura 16 6C
fecha 1 16-03-2016 00:00 Argentino 3 : 2 Colón SJ
  16-03-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 0 : 1 Cosmos F.C.
  16-03-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 3 Ateneo
  16-03-2016 00:00 Atenas 2 : 1 Pucará

fecha 2 29-03-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 3 : 0 Los Canarios
  29-03-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 5 : 2 Newells
  29-03-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 1 El Pozo

Fecha 3 04-05-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 0 : 2 Argentino
  04-05-2016 00:00 Newells 1 : 4 Cosmos F.C.
  04-05-2016 00:00 El Pozo 0 : 1 Ateneo
  04-05-2016 00:00 Atenas 1 : 0 San Cristobal
Atrás


Apertura 16 7A
fecha 1 16-03-2016 00:00 La Perla 1 : 1 Guadalupe
  16-03-2016 00:00 La Salle 7 : 2 Peñaloza
  16-03-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 2 : 4 Colón
  16-03-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 0 : 0 Don Salvador

fecha 2 29-03-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 1 Sanjustino
  29-03-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 0 La Perla
  29-03-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 0 : 7 Universidad
  29-03-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 0 La Salle

Fecha 3 04-05-2016 00:00 Universidad 4 : 0 Guadalupe
  04-05-2016 00:00 La Casita 1 : 1 Peñaloza
  04-05-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 5 : 0 Alto Verde
  04-05-2016 00:00 La Perla 0 : 1 Colón
  04-05-2016 00:00 La Salle 0 : 3 Gimnasia y Esgrima
Atrás


Apertura 16 8A
fecha 1 16-03-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 : 0 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  16-03-2016 00:00 Loyola 2 : 6 Universidad
  16-03-2016 00:00 Colón 7 : 0 Sanjustino
  16-03-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 2 : 3 La Salle
  16-03-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 3 : 1 Alto Verde
  16-03-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 3 : 1 La Perla

fecha 2 29-03-2016 00:00 Universidad 4 : 0 Peñaloza
  29-03-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 0 : 11 Colón
  29-03-2016 00:00 La Casita 3 : 0 Loyola
  29-03-2016 00:00 La Salle 5 : 1 Guadalupe
  29-03-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 3 : 2 Don Salvador
  29-03-2016 00:00 La Perla 0 : 4 Gimnasia y Esgrima

Fecha 3 04-05-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 : 0 La Salle
  04-05-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 1 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  04-05-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 2 : 0 Universidad
  04-05-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 2 : 8 Sanjustino
  04-05-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 0 : 0 La Casita
  04-05-2016 00:00 Colón 9 : 0 La Perla
Atrás


Apertura 16 9A
fecha 1 16-03-2016 00:00 Colón 8 : 0 Sanjustino
  16-03-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 0 : 3 La Salle
  16-03-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 11 : 0 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  16-03-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 1 : 0 La Perla
  16-03-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 3 : 0 Alto Verde
  16-03-2016 00:00 Loyola 1 : 6 Universidad

fecha 2 29-03-2016 00:00 La Perla 0 : 3 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  29-03-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 1 Don Salvador
  29-03-2016 00:00 Universidad 2 : 0 Peñaloza
  29-03-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 0 : 14 Colón
  29-03-2016 00:00 La Casita 3 : 1 Loyola
  29-03-2016 00:00 La Salle 1 : 3 Guadalupe

Fecha 3 04-05-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 0 : 2 Sanjustino
  04-05-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 4 : 6 La Casita
  04-05-2016 00:00 Colón 8 : 0 La Perla
  04-05-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 1 La Salle
  04-05-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 6 : 0 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  04-05-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 2 : 1 Universidad
Atrás


Apertura 16 10A
fecha 1 16-03-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 2 : 1 La Perla
  16-03-2016 00:00 Colón 5 : 0 Sanjustino
  16-03-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 0 : 4 La Salle
  16-03-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 3 Alto Verde
  16-03-2016 00:00 Loyola 0 : 6 Universidad
  16-03-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 3 : 0 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes

fecha 2 29-03-2016 00:00 La Salle 2 : 1 Guadalupe
  29-03-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 10 : 0 Don Salvador
  29-03-2016 00:00 La Casita 1 : 2 Loyola
  29-03-2016 00:00 Universidad 8 : 0 Peñaloza
  29-03-2016 00:00 La Perla 0 : 5 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  29-03-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 0 : 11 Colón

Fecha 3 04-05-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 : 0 La Salle
  04-05-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 1 Universidad
  04-05-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 2 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  04-05-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 1 : 2 La Casita
  04-05-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 2 : 3 Sanjustino
  04-05-2016 00:00 Colón 9 : 0 La Perla
Atrás


Apertura 16 7B
fecha 1 16-03-2016 00:00 El Quillá 7 : 1 Nuevo Horizonte
  16-03-2016 00:00 El Cadi 0 : 1 Independiente
  16-03-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 8 Unión
  16-03-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 0 : 4 Las Flores II

fecha 2 29-03-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 2 El Quillá
  29-03-2016 00:00 Independiente 2 : 3 Belgrano
  29-03-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 2 : 2 Nobleza

Fecha 3 04-05-2016 00:00 Nobleza 0 : 4 Unión
  04-05-2016 00:00 Belgrano 1 : 2 El Cadi
  04-05-2016 00:00 Nacional 1 : 1 Las Flores II
  04-05-2016 00:00 El Quillá 6 : 0 Agua y Energía
  04-05-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 4 Banco Provincial
Atrás


Apertura 16 8B
fecha 1 16-03-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 0 : 0 Ciclon Norte
  16-03-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 0 : 4 El Quillá
  16-03-2016 00:00 Unión 8 : 0 Belgrano
  16-03-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 2 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  16-03-2016 00:00 Independiente 1 : 0 El Cadi
  16-03-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 1 : 5 Nobleza

fecha 2 29-03-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 0 : 2 Unión
  29-03-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 2 : 1 Agua y Energía
  29-03-2016 00:00 Nobleza 1 : 3 Banco Provincial
  29-03-2016 00:00 Nacional 3 : 2 Nuevo Horizonte
  29-03-2016 00:00 Belgrano 1 : 1 Independiente
  29-03-2016 00:00 El Quillá 2 : 1 Las Flores II

Fecha 3 04-05-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 2 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  04-05-2016 00:00 Independiente 2 : 5 Ciclon Norte
  04-05-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 0 : 10 El Quillá
  04-05-2016 00:00 El Cadi 1 : 3 Belgrano
  04-05-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 2 : 2 Nacional
  04-05-2016 00:00 Unión 7 : 0 Nobleza
Atrás


Apertura 16 9B
fecha 1 16-03-2016 00:00 Unión 11 : 0 Belgrano
  16-03-2016 00:00 Independiente 2 : 2 El Cadi
  16-03-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  16-03-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 5 : 1 Nobleza
  18-03-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 4 El Quillá
  18-03-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 0 Ciclon Norte

fecha 2 29-03-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 1 : 1 Unión
  29-03-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 2 : 4 Agua y Energía
  29-03-2016 00:00 Nobleza 2 : 4 Banco Provincial
  29-03-2016 00:00 El Quillá 6 : 1 Las Flores II
  29-03-2016 00:00 Belgrano 1 : 0 Independiente

Fecha 3 04-05-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 3 : 2 Ciclón Racing
  04-05-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 1 : 3 El Quillá
  04-05-2016 00:00 El Cadi 1 : 4 Belgrano
  04-05-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 3 : 1 Nacional
  04-05-2016 00:00 Independiente 0 : 5 Ciclon Norte
  04-05-2016 00:00 Unión 16 : 0 Nobleza
Atrás


Apertura 16 10B
fecha 1 16-03-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 3 Ciclon Norte
  16-03-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 0 : 1 El Quillá
  16-03-2016 00:00 Independiente 1 : 1 El Cadi
  16-03-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  16-03-2016 00:00 Unión 6 : 0 Belgrano
  16-03-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 0 : 7 Nobleza

fecha 2 29-03-2016 00:00 Nobleza 0 : 5 Banco Provincial
  29-03-2016 00:00 Nacional 3 : 2 Nuevo Horizonte
  29-03-2016 00:00 El Quillá 2 : 0 Las Flores II
  29-03-2016 00:00 Belgrano 5 : 1 Independiente
  29-03-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 0 : 1 Unión
  29-03-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 9 : 1 Agua y Energía

Fecha 3 04-05-2016 00:00 El Cadi 2 : 0 Belgrano
  04-05-2016 00:00 Unión 10 : 2 Nobleza
  04-05-2016 00:00 Independiente 0 : 1 Ciclon Norte
  04-05-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  04-05-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 4 : 2 Nacional
  04-05-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 0 : 10 El Quillá
Atrás


Apertura 16 7C
fecha 1 16-03-2016 00:00 Argentino 2 : 2 Colón SJ
  16-03-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 2 : 3 Cosmos F.C.
  16-03-2016 00:00 Newells 2 : 2 Ateneo
  16-03-2016 00:00 Atenas 1 : 3 Pucará

fecha 2 29-03-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 4 : 0 Los Canarios
  29-03-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 2 Newells
  29-03-2016 00:00 Pucará 5 : 0 El Pozo

Fecha 3 04-05-2016 00:00 Atenas 0 : 3 San Cristobal
  04-05-2016 00:00 Newells 2 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  04-05-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 1 Argentino
  04-05-2016 00:00 El Pozo 0 : 3 Ateneo
Atrás


Apertura 16 8C
fecha 1 16-03-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 4 : 0 Floresta
  16-03-2016 00:00 Ateneo 0 : 4 Newells
  16-03-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 6 : 0 Argentino
  16-03-2016 00:00 Pucará 2 : 1 Atenas
  16-03-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 3 : 0 Los Canarios
  16-03-2016 00:00 El Pozo 6 : 1 El Sueño del Pibe

fecha 2 29-03-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 5 Colón SJ
  29-03-2016 00:00 Floresta 2 : 5 Cosmos F.C.
  29-03-2016 00:00 Newells 2 : 2 San Cristobal
  29-03-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 0 : 8 Argentino
  29-03-2016 00:00 El Pozo 2 : 0 Pucará

Fecha 3 04-05-2016 00:00 Ateneo 2 : 4 El Pozo
  04-05-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 2 : 1 Newells
  04-05-2016 00:00 Pucará 4 : 0 El Sueño del Pibe
  04-05-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 9 : 1 Floresta
  04-05-2016 00:00 Argentino 3 : 0 Los Canarios
  04-05-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 1 Atenas
Atrás


Apertura 16 9C
fecha 1 16-03-2016 00:00 El Pozo 0 : 0 El Sueño del Pibe
  16-03-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 0 Atenas
  16-03-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 0 : 0 Argentino
  16-03-2016 00:00 Ateneo 0 : 2 Newells
  16-03-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 1 Los Canarios
  16-03-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 1 Floresta

fecha 2 29-03-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 0 San Cristobal
  29-03-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 1 : 2 Argentino
  29-03-2016 00:00 El Pozo 0 : 1 Pucará
  29-03-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 0 : 4 Colón SJ
  29-03-2016 00:00 Floresta 1 : 0 Cosmos F.C.

Fecha 3 04-05-2016 00:00 Argentino 3 : 1 Los Canarios
  04-05-2016 00:00 Ateneo 5 : 0 El Pozo
  04-05-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 8 : 0 Floresta
  04-05-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 1 : 0 Atenas
  04-05-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 1 Newells
  04-05-2016 00:00 Pucará 3 : 1 El Sueño del Pibe
Atrás


Apertura 16 10C
fecha 1 16-03-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 6 : 0 Floresta
  16-03-2016 00:00 Ateneo 0 : 1 Newells
  16-03-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 4 Argentino
  16-03-2016 00:00 Pucará 3 : 1 Atenas
  16-03-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 1 : 1 Los Canarios
  16-03-2016 00:00 El Pozo 6 : 0 El Sueño del Pibe

fecha 2 29-03-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 1 San Cristobal
  29-03-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 0 : 8 Argentino
  29-03-2016 00:00 El Pozo 2 : 0 Pucará
  29-03-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 1 Colón SJ
  29-03-2016 00:00 Floresta 0 : 5 Cosmos F.C.

Fecha 3 04-05-2016 00:00 Argentino 4 : 0 Floresta
  04-05-2016 00:00 Pucará 6 : 0 El Sueño del Pibe
  04-05-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 6 : 0 Floresta
  04-05-2016 00:00 Ateneo 0 : 3 El Pozo
  04-05-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 0 Newells
  04-05-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 1 : 0 Atenas
Atrás