Resultados inferiores

Apertura 16 5A
Clausura 16 5 Oro
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 5 : 2 Universidad
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 3 : 1 Cosmos F.C.
  05-09-2016 00:00 Unión 4 : 0 Newells
  05-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 2 : 1 Sanjustino
  05-09-2016 00:00 Colón 3 : 1 Guadalupe
  05-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 0 Argentino

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 1 : 2 Colón SJ
  06-09-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 3 Colón
  06-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 1 : 4 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  06-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 1 : 1 Las Flores II
  06-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 1 Banco Provincial
  06-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 0 : 2 Unión

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 Unión 3 : 0 Argentino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 0 Newells
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 0 Sanjustino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 1 El Quillá
  06-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón 6 : 0 Universidad

Fecha 4 13-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 1 : 7 Unión
  13-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. - : - Colón SJ
  13-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 2 : 4 Colón
  13-09-2016 00:00 Newells 4 : 0 Guadalupe
  13-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 4 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  13-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 1 : 2 Las Flores II

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 : 0 Banco Provincial
  22-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 3 Argentino
  22-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 0 El Quillá
  22-09-2016 00:00 Colón 5 : 1 Argentino
  22-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe - : - Universidad
  22-09-2016 00:00 Unión 3 : 1 Cosmos F.C.

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino - : - Las Flores II
  28-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 6 Unión
  28-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 6 : 3 Guadalupe
  28-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 1 : 2 Colón
  28-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 0 : 3 Newells
  28-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 0 : 2 Colón SJ


Clausura 16 6 Oro
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 0 Universidad
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 2 : 3 Cosmos F.C.
  05-09-2016 00:00 Unión 7 : 1 Newells
  05-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 3 : 0 Sanjustino
  05-09-2016 00:00 Colón 6 : 0 Guadalupe
  05-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 1 Argentino

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 1 : 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  06-09-2016 00:00 Newells 1 : 4 Colón
  06-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 4 : 3 Banco Provincial
  06-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 0 : 2 Unión
  06-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe - : - Las Flores II
  06-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 2 : 1 Colón SJ

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 2 El Quillá
  06-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 2 : 0 Newells
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 3 : 0 Sanjustino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Unión 3 : 0 Argentino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 : 2 Cosmos F.C.
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón 2 : 0 Universidad

Fecha 4 13-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 7 Unión
  13-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. - : - Colón SJ
  13-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 4 Colón
  13-09-2016 00:00 Newells 1 : 0 Guadalupe
  13-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 1 : 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  13-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 3 : 2 Las Flores II

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Unión 0 : 0 Sanjustino
  22-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 2 Universidad
  22-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 : 1 Banco Provincial
  22-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 2 Argentino
  22-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 0 El Quillá
  22-09-2016 00:00 Colón 11 : 3 Sanjustino

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 2 : 3 Colón
  28-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 0 Unión
  28-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 6 : 0 Guadalupe
  28-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 3 : 1 Newells
  28-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino - : - Las Flores II
  28-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 5 : 3 Colón SJ


Clausura 16 7 Oro
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 : 1 Argentino
  05-09-2016 00:00 Colón 8 : 1 Guadalupe
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 2 : 2 Cosmos F.C.
  05-09-2016 00:00 Unión 2 : 2 Newells
  05-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 3 : 0 Sanjustino
  05-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 2 Universidad

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Newells 2 : 3 Colón
  06-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 3 : 1 Colón SJ
  06-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 2 : 3 Unión
  06-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 1 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  06-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 3 : 1 Las Flores II
  06-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 2 Banco Provincial

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 0 : 2 Sanjustino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón 2 : 0 Universidad
  06-09-2016 00:00 Unión 2 : 0 Argentino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 2 Newells
  06-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  06-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 2 : 0 El Quillá

Fecha 4 13-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 1 : 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  13-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 3 : 0 Las Flores II
  13-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 5 Unión
  13-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. - : - Colón SJ
  13-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 1 : 1 Colón
  13-09-2016 00:00 Newells 3 : 0 Guadalupe

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Colón 3 : 0 Sanjustino
  22-09-2016 00:00 Unión 4 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  22-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe - : - Universidad
  22-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 2 Banco Provincial
  22-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 3 Argentino
  22-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 0 El Quillá

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino - : - Las Flores II
  28-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 2 Unión
  28-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 4 : 0 Newells
  28-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 0 : 3 Colón SJ
  28-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 3 : 0 Guadalupe
  28-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 2 Colón


Clausura 16 8 Oro
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  05-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 3 : 1 Colón SJ
  05-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 1 : 1 El Quillá
  05-09-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 4 Unión
  05-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 2 : 0 Banco Provincial
  05-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 7 Colón

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Colón 7 : 0 Newells
  06-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 0 : 1 Cosmos F.C.
  06-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 2 : 0 Guadalupe
  06-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 1 Sanjustino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Unión 4 : 0 Universidad
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 0 : 2 Argentino

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 0 Colón SJ
  06-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 0 Unión
  06-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 0 : 1 Colón
  06-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 0 Banco Provincial
  06-09-2016 00:00 Newells 2 : 5 Las Flores II

Fecha 4 13-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 : 0 El Quillá
  13-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 1 Universidad
  13-09-2016 00:00 Unión 3 : 1 Sanjustino
  13-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ - : - Cosmos F.C.
  13-09-2016 00:00 Colón 5 : 0 Argentino
  13-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 3 : 1 Newells

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 4 Colón
  22-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 4 Unión
  22-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 2 : 1 Guadalupe
  22-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  22-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 2 : 2 Las Flores II
  22-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 1 : 0 Colón SJ

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II - : - Sanjustino
  28-09-2016 00:00 Colón 5 : 5 Cosmos F.C.
  28-09-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 2 Universidad
  28-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 0 : 1 Banco Provincial
  28-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 3 : 2 Argentino
  28-09-2016 00:00 Unión 3 : 0 El Quillá


Clausura 16 9 Oro
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 2 El Quillá
  05-09-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 2 Unión
  05-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 1 : 0 Banco Provincial
  05-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 1 : 2 Colón
  05-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 1 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  05-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 3 : 1 Colón SJ

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Unión 1 : 0 Universidad
  06-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 2 Guadalupe
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón 5 : 1 Newells
  06-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 0 Sanjustino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 3 : 0 Argentino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 1 Cosmos F.C.

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  06-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 0 : 5 Colón
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 1 : 0 Banco Provincial
  06-09-2016 00:00 Newells 6 : 1 Las Flores II
  06-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 3 Colón SJ
  06-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 4 Unión

Fecha 4 13-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 3 : 1 Newells
  13-09-2016 00:00 Colón 7 : 0 Argentino
  13-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ - : - Cosmos F.C.
  13-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 2 El Quillá
  13-09-2016 00:00 Unión 4 : 1 Sanjustino
  13-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 2 Universidad

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 1 : 1 Colón SJ
  22-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 2 Las Flores II
  22-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  22-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 1 : 0 Guadalupe
  22-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 1 : 3 Unión
  22-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 1 : 1 Colón

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 0 Argentino
  28-09-2016 00:00 Colón 8 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  28-09-2016 00:00 Unión 4 : 1 El Quillá
  28-09-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 2 Universidad
  28-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 3 : 0 Banco Provincial


Clausura 16 10 Oro
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 0 : 1 Colón SJ
  05-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 1 El Quillá
  05-09-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 1 Unión
  05-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 0 Banco Provincial
  05-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 3 Colón
  05-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 3 Guadalupe
  06-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  06-09-2016 00:00 Unión 1 : 0 Universidad
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 0 : 2 Argentino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón 5 : 0 Newells
  06-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 : 0 Sanjustino

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 3 Unión
  06-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 1 : 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  06-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 1 : 1 Colón
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 0 Banco Provincial
  06-09-2016 00:00 Newells 1 : 1 Las Flores II
  06-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 2 Colón SJ

Fecha 4 13-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 0 El Quillá
  13-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 0 Universidad
  13-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 1 : 2 Newells
  13-09-2016 00:00 Unión 2 : 0 Sanjustino
  13-09-2016 00:00 Colón 5 : 0 Argentino
  13-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ - : - Cosmos F.C.

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 1 Unión
  22-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 0 Colón SJ
  22-09-2016 00:00 Unión 4 : 1 Guadalupe
  22-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  22-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 3 : 0 Las Flores II
  22-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 5 Colón

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 2 Universidad
  28-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 1 Banco Provincial
  28-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 3 : 2 Argentino
  28-09-2016 00:00 Colón 1 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  28-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II - : - Sanjustino
  28-09-2016 00:00 Unión 7 : 0 El Quillá


Clausura 16 5 Plata
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 1 : 0 Independiente
  05-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 0 : 1 La Perla
  05-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 4 : 3 Don Salvador
  05-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 1 Ateneo
  05-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 2 : 3 Ciclón Racing
  05-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano - : - Pucará

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 3 : 1 Santa Rosa de Lima
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 2 : 0 Belgrano
  06-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 2 : 7 El Cadi
  06-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 1 : 1 San Cristobal
  06-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 3 La Salle
  06-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 3 : 1 Los Canarios

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 0 : 2 Ateneo
  06-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 2 Nacional
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 0 : 1 Independiente
  06-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 2 : 3 La Perla
  06-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 3 : 1 Don Salvador
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 1 : 2 Pucará

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 0 : 1 Los Canarios
  14-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 2 : 0 Santa Rosa de Lima
  14-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 4 : 0 La Salle
  14-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 6 : 0 San Cristobal
  14-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 3 : 0 El Cadi
  14-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 5 Ciclón Racing

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 0 : 2 Pucará
  22-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 5 : 1 Nacional
  22-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 1 : 1 Ateneo
  22-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 1 : 4 La Perla
  22-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 2 Independiente
  22-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 2 : 1 Belgrano

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 2 : 1 Ciclón Racing
  28-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 1 El Cadi
  28-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 2 : 1 Santa Rosa de Lima
  28-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 3 : 0 La Salle
  28-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 4 : 0 Don Salvador
  28-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 1 : 3 San Cristobal


Clausura 16 6 Plata
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 1 Ateneo
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 2 : 2 Independiente
  05-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 3 : 0 La Perla
  05-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 1 : 2 Don Salvador
  05-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano - : - Pucará
  05-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 7 : 1 Ciclón Racing

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 2 La Salle
  06-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 3 : 2 Los Canarios
  06-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 3 Santa Rosa de Lima
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 3 : 1 Belgrano
  06-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 1 : 1 San Cristobal
  06-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 2 : 4 El Cadi

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 0 : 1 Pucará
  06-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 1 : 1 Ateneo
  06-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 3 : 2 Don Salvador
  06-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 0 : 0 La Perla
  06-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 3 Nacional
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 2 : 2 Independiente

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 2 : 2 Santa Rosa de Lima
  14-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 5 San Cristobal
  14-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 2 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  14-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 3 : 0 La Salle
  14-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 6 : 1 Los Canarios
  14-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 0 : 0 El Cadi

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 0 : 1 Nacional
  22-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima - : - Ateneo
  22-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 2 La Perla
  22-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 1 : 0 Pucará
  22-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 2 : 0 Belgrano
  22-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 4 Independiente

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 1 Santa Rosa de Lima
  28-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 3 : 1 San Cristobal
  28-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 6 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  28-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 2 El Cadi
  28-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 2 : 1 Don Salvador
  28-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 1 : 3 La Salle


Clausura 16 7 Plata
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 1 : 0 Don Salvador
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 3 : 0 Independiente
  05-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 3 : 2 La Perla
  05-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 1 : 2 Ciclón Racing
  05-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 2 Ateneo
  05-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano - : - Pucará

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 2 La Salle
  06-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 1 : 1 El Cadi
  06-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 2 Santa Rosa de Lima
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 2 : 1 Belgrano
  06-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 1 : 1 San Cristobal
  06-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 2 : 2 Los Canarios

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 2 : 0 Pucará
  06-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 1 Ateneo
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 3 : 1 Independiente
  06-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 0 : 3 La Perla
  06-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 0 Nacional
  06-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 2 : 2 Don Salvador

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  14-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 1 : 2 El Cadi
  14-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 3 : 3 Santa Rosa de Lima
  14-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 2 : 2 San Cristobal
  14-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 1 : 1 La Salle
  14-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 0 : 1 Los Canarios

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 4 : 1 Pucará
  22-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 1 : 2 La Perla
  22-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 2 Independiente
  22-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 0 Belgrano
  22-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 6 : 0 Ateneo
  22-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 2 : 3 Nacional

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 1 : 1 El Cadi
  28-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 1 : 2 Ciclón Racing
  28-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 1 : 5 San Cristobal
  28-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 3 : 1 Don Salvador
  28-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 1 : 0 La Salle
  28-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 0 : 2 Santa Rosa de Lima


Clausura 16 8 Plata
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 2 : 0 Los Canarios
  05-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 4 : 0 El Cadi
  05-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 3 : 2 Nacional
  05-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 3 San Cristobal
  05-09-2016 00:00 Pucará - : - Belgrano
  05-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 2 : 2 La Salle

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi - : - Ateneo
  06-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 0 Pucará
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 2 : 0 Don Salvador
  06-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 2 : 1 La Perla
  06-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 0 : 1 Ciclón Racing
  06-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 1 : 0 Independiente

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 5 : 4 Los Canarios
  06-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 1 : 3 San Cristobal
  06-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 0 : 0 La Salle
  06-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 0 : 1 El Cadi
  06-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 0 : 2 Belgrano
  06-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 1 Santa Rosa de Lima

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 3 : 2 Nacional
  14-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 0 Don Salvador
  14-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 2 : 2 La Perla
  14-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 0 : 3 Independiente
  14-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 0 : 0 Pucará
  14-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 3 : 1 Ateneo

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 1 La Salle
  22-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 0 : 5 San Cristobal
  22-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 0 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  22-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 1 : 1 Los Canarios
  22-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 1 : 1 Santa Rosa de Lima
  22-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 1 : 4 El Cadi

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 1 : 2 Belgrano
  28-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 0 : 1 Ateneo
  28-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 4 : 0 Nacional
  28-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 3 Independiente
  28-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 6 : 1 La Perla
  28-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 1 : 1 Pucará


Clausura 16 9 Plata
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 0 : 1 Los Canarios
  05-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 0 San Cristobal
  05-09-2016 00:00 Pucará - : - Belgrano
  05-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 0 : 0 La Salle
  05-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 2 : 1 Nacional
  05-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 2 : 1 El Cadi

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi - : - Ateneo
  06-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 3 : 0 Pucará
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 0 : 1 Don Salvador
  06-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 1 : 0 La Perla
  06-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 2 : 3 Ciclón Racing
  06-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 1 Independiente

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 2 El Cadi
  06-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 1 : 1 San Cristobal
  06-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 0 Santa Rosa de Lima
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 1 : 0 Los Canarios
  06-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 0 : 2 Belgrano
  06-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 2 : 1 La Salle

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 0 : 1 Independiente
  14-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 0 Pucará
  14-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 2 Don Salvador
  14-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 1 : 2 Ateneo
  14-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 2 : 0 Nacional
  14-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 1 : 1 La Perla

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 0 La Salle
  22-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 3 : 4 San Cristobal
  22-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 0 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  22-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 1 Los Canarios
  22-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 2 : 1 Santa Rosa de Lima
  22-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 2 : 1 El Cadi

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 0 : 2 Belgrano
  28-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 0 : 1 Ateneo
  28-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 0 Nacional
  28-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 2 Independiente
  28-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 1 : 2 La Perla
  28-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 5 : 0 Pucará


Clausura 16 10 Plata
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Pucará - : - Belgrano
  05-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 2 San Cristobal
  05-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 0 : 1 Nacional
  05-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 1 La Salle
  05-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 0 : 2 Los Canarios
  05-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 0 : 4 El Cadi

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 0 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  06-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 3 : 1 Independiente
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi - : - Ateneo
  06-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 0 : 0 Pucará
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 6 : 0 Don Salvador
  06-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 3 : 0 La Perla

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 0 : 7 Los Canarios
  06-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 1 : 1 La Salle
  06-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 1 : 7 Belgrano
  06-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 0 Santa Rosa de Lima
  06-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 3 El Cadi
  06-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 1 : 3 San Cristobal

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 0 : 0 Ateneo
  14-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 0 Pucará
  14-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 1 : 1 Independiente
  14-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 5 : 1 La Perla
  14-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 2 : 0 Nacional
  14-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 4 : 0 Don Salvador

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 0 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  22-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 3 : 2 Los Canarios
  22-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 2 : 0 Santa Rosa de Lima
  22-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 0 : 2 El Cadi
  22-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 0 La Salle
  22-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 2 : 5 San Cristobal

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 1 : 1 La Perla
  28-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 1 : 3 Pucará
  28-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 6 : 0 Belgrano
  28-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 1 Ateneo
  28-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 4 : 1 Nacional
  28-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 2 Independiente


Clausura 16 5 Bronce
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Atenas - : - Floresta
  05-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 0 : 0 Alto Verde
  05-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte - : - Nuevo Horizonte
  05-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes - : - Peñaloza
  05-09-2016 00:00 Loyola - : - El Sueño del Pibe
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 2 : 3 Nobleza

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde - : - Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  06-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 0 : 2 Atenas
  06-09-2016 00:00 Floresta - : - Ciclon Norte
  06-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte - : - El Sueño del Pibe
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo - : - Loyola
  06-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 4 : 0 Agua y Energía

Fecha 3 07-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes - : - Nobleza
  07-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 1 : 1 El Pozo
  07-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe - : - Floresta
  07-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 7 : 0 Alto Verde
  07-09-2016 00:00 Loyola - : - Nuevo Horizonte
  07-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 0 : 3 Peñaloza

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 2 Loyola
  14-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 0 : 2 Peñaloza
  14-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 0 : 1 Atenas

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 2 : 1 Peñaloza
  22-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 1 Nobleza
  22-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 3 : 2 El Pozo

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 1 : 0 Nuevo Horizonte
  28-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 1 : 2 Atenas
  28-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 1 : 2 Ciclon Norte


Clausura 16 6 Bronce
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Atenas - : - Floresta
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 3 : 0 Nobleza
  05-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte - : - Nuevo Horizonte
  05-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 1 Alto Verde
  05-09-2016 00:00 Loyola - : - El Sueño del Pibe
  05-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes - : - Peñaloza

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo - : - Loyola
  06-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 2 : 1 Agua y Energía
  06-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte - : - El Sueño del Pibe
  06-09-2016 00:00 Floresta - : - Ciclon Norte
  06-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde - : - Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  06-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 1 : 1 Atenas

Fecha 3 07-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes - : - Nobleza
  07-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe - : - Floresta
  07-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 2 : 0 Alto Verde
  07-09-2016 00:00 Loyola - : - Nuevo Horizonte
  07-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 1 : 2 El Pozo
  07-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 1 Peñaloza

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 1 : 3 Loyola
  14-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 4 : 0 Atenas
  14-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 3 : 2 Peñaloza

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 1 Peñaloza
  22-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 4 Nobleza
  22-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 3 : 2 El Pozo

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 4 : 2 Nuevo Horizonte
  28-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 1 : 0 Ciclon Norte
  28-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 3 : 0 Atenas


Clausura 16 7 Bronce
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Atenas - : - Floresta
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 0 : 8 Nobleza
  05-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte - : - Nuevo Horizonte
  05-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 3 : 3 Alto Verde
  05-09-2016 00:00 Loyola - : - El Sueño del Pibe
  05-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes - : - Peñaloza

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde - : - Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  06-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 5 : 0 Agua y Energía
  06-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte - : - El Sueño del Pibe
  06-09-2016 00:00 Floresta - : - Ciclon Norte
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo - : - Loyola
  06-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 2 : 0 Atenas

Fecha 3 07-09-2016 00:00 Loyola - : - Nuevo Horizonte
  07-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 1 Peñaloza
  07-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes - : - Nobleza
  07-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 3 El Pozo
  07-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe - : - Floresta
  07-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 1 : 0 Alto Verde

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 3 : 0 Atenas
  14-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 1 : 0 Loyola
  14-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 0 : 4 Peñaloza

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 0 : 3 Nobleza
  22-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 3 : 3 El Pozo
  22-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 3 : 2 Peñaloza

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 3 : 0 Nuevo Horizonte
  28-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 0 : 4 Ciclon Norte
  28-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 4 : 5 Atenas


Clausura 16 8 Bronce
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 1 : 2 El Pozo
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 0 : 3 Loyola
  05-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 2 Ciclon Norte
  05-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 1 : 2 Atenas
  05-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 0 : 1 Agua y Energía
  05-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 4 : 2 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 2 : 2 El Pozo
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 2 : 5 Nuevo Horizonte
  06-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 1 : 3 Nobleza
  06-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 10 : 0 Floresta
  06-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 2 : 1 Alto Verde
  06-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 3 : 0 Peñaloza

Fecha 3 07-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 1 : 0 El Sueño del Pibe
  07-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 1 : 4 Ciclon Norte
  07-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 7 : 0 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  07-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 0 : 1 Atenas
  07-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 2 : 0 Agua y Energía
  07-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 1 Loyola

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 2 : 3 El Pozo
  14-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 2 : 0 Alto Verde
  14-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 0 : 3 Peñaloza
  14-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 5 : 1 Floresta
  14-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 1 : 1 Agua y Energía
  14-09-2016 00:00 Atenas - : - Nobleza

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 1 : 1 El Sueño del Pibe
  22-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 0 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  22-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 4 : 7 Nuevo Horizonte
  22-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 0 : 2 Atenas
  22-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 2 : 5 Loyola
  22-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 0 : 2 Ciclon Norte

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 0 : 9 Peñaloza
  28-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 5 : 0 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  28-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 0 : 0 Alto Verde
  28-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 0 : 2 Nobleza
  28-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 3 : 1 El Pozo


Clausura 16 9 Bronce
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 2 : 1 El Pozo
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 2 : 0 Loyola
  05-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 3 : 0 Agua y Energía
  05-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 3 Ciclon Norte
  05-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 1 : 1 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  05-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 2 : 2 Atenas

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 1 : 1 Peñaloza
  06-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 1 : 4 Alto Verde
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 1 : 3 Nuevo Horizonte
  06-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 1 Nobleza
  06-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 2 : 0 Floresta
  06-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 0 : 0 El Pozo

Fecha 3 07-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 4 : 3 Ciclon Norte
  07-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 0 : 4 Atenas
  07-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 2 : 0 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  07-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 0 Loyola
  07-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 1 : 1 El Sueño del Pibe
  07-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 0 : 1 Agua y Energía

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 0 : 0 Agua y Energía
  14-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 1 Floresta
  14-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 2 : 0 El Pozo
  14-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 2 : 0 Alto Verde
  14-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 4 : 1 Nobleza
  14-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 1 : 2 Peñaloza

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 1 : 5 Atenas
  22-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 3 : 1 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  22-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 3 : 2 El Sueño del Pibe
  22-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 3 : 0 Nuevo Horizonte
  22-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 3 : 2 Ciclon Norte
  22-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 1 : 0 Loyola

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Atenas - : - Agua y Energía
  28-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 2 : 0 El Pozo
  28-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 0 : 3 Peñaloza
  28-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 2 : 1 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  28-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 0 : 2 Nobleza
  28-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 5 : 1 Alto Verde


Clausura 16 10 Bronce
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 2 : 2 El Pozo
  05-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 0 : 2 Ciclon Norte
  05-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 1 : 1 Agua y Energía
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 1 : 2 Loyola
  05-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 3 : 2 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  05-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 0 : 5 Atenas

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 3 : 2 Peñaloza
  06-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 0 : 2 Nobleza
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 2 : 0 Nuevo Horizonte
  06-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 5 : 1 Floresta
  06-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 0 : 1 Alto Verde
  06-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 0 : 4 El Pozo

Fecha 3 07-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 1 : 5 Ciclon Norte
  07-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 0 : 1 Atenas
  07-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 4 : 0 El Sueño del Pibe
  07-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 2 : 1 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  07-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 6 : 0 Agua y Energía
  07-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 1 Loyola

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 3 : 2 Agua y Energía
  14-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 0 : 0 Floresta
  14-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 3 : 2 El Pozo
  14-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 2 : 0 Alto Verde
  14-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 1 : 2 Nobleza
  14-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 1 : 2 Peñaloza

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 2 : 0 El Sueño del Pibe
  22-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 2 : 0 Atenas
  22-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 4 : 1 Loyola
  22-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 0 : 1 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  22-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 3 : 0 Nuevo Horizonte
  22-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza - : - Ciclon Norte

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Atenas - : - Agua y Energía
  28-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 0 : 2 Nobleza
  28-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 1 : 1 Peñaloza
  28-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 0 : 5 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  28-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 2 : 1 Alto Verde
  28-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 1 : 0 El Pozo