Resultados inferiores
Clausura 16 5 Oro
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Colón 3 : 1 Guadalupe
  05-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 2 : 1 Sanjustino
  05-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 0 Argentino
  05-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 5 : 2 Universidad
  05-09-2016 00:00 Unión 4 : 0 Newells
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 3 : 1 Cosmos F.C.

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 1 : 1 Las Flores II
  06-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 1 Banco Provincial
  06-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 0 : 2 Unión
  06-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 1 : 2 Colón SJ
  06-09-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 3 Colón
  06-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 1 : 4 Gimnasia y Esgrima

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 1 El Quillá
  06-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón 6 : 0 Universidad
  06-09-2016 00:00 Unión 3 : 0 Argentino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 0 Newells
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 0 Sanjustino

Fecha 4 13-09-2016 00:00 Newells 4 : 0 Guadalupe
  13-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 4 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  13-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 1 : 2 Las Flores II
  13-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 1 : 7 Unión
  13-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. - : - Colón SJ
  13-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 2 : 4 Colón

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 0 El Quillá
  22-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 3 Argentino
  22-09-2016 00:00 Unión 3 : 1 Cosmos F.C.
  22-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 5 : 2 Universidad
  22-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 : 0 Banco Provincial

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 3 : 1 Las Flores II
  28-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 6 Unión
  28-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 6 : 3 Guadalupe
  28-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 1 : 2 Colón
  28-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 0 : 3 Newells
  28-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 0 : 2 Colón SJ

Fecha 7 04-10-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 2 : 1 Sanjustino
  04-10-2016 00:00 Colón SJ - : - Gimnasia y Esgrima
  04-10-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 2 Cosmos F.C.
  04-10-2016 00:00 Unión 0 : 0 Banco Provincial
  04-10-2016 00:00 Colón 1 : 1 El Quillá
  04-10-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 2 Argentino

Fecha 8 13-10-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 1 Unión
  13-10-2016 00:00 El Quillá 2 : 3 Las Flores II
  13-10-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 3 : 4 Guadalupe
  13-10-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 0 Universidad
  13-10-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 1 Colón
  13-10-2016 00:00 Sanjustino - : - Newells

Fecha 9 26-10-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 5 Banco Provincial
  26-10-2016 00:00 Newells 3 : 1 Cosmos F.C.
  26-10-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 2 : 1 El Quillá
  26-10-2016 00:00 Unión 1 : 0 Colón SJ
  26-10-2016 00:00 Universidad 1 : 2 Sanjustino
  26-10-2016 00:00 Colón 2 : 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima

Fecha 10 02-11-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 2 Colón
  02-11-2016 00:00 Sanjustino - : - Argentino
  02-11-2016 00:00 El Quillá 2 : 0 Newells
  02-11-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 3 Guadalupe
  02-11-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 : 0 Las Flores II
  02-11-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 1 : 3 Universidad

Fecha 11 10-11-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 0 Colón SJ
  10-11-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 1 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  10-11-2016 00:00 Newells 2 : 3 Banco Provincial
  10-11-2016 00:00 Universidad 1 : 0 El Quillá
  10-11-2016 00:00 Argentino 4 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  10-11-2016 00:00 Colón 4 : 0 Unión

Fecha 12 16-11-2016 00:00 El Quillá 1 : 4 Argentino
  16-11-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 0 Guadalupe
  16-11-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 1 : 4 Sanjustino
  16-11-2016 00:00 Unión 4 : 1 Las Flores II
  16-11-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 0 Universidad
  16-11-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 : 1 Newells

Fecha 5 21-11-2016 00:00 Colón 5 : 1 Sanjustino

Fecha 13 22-11-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 3 : 2 Unión
  22-11-2016 00:00 Universidad - : - Gimnasia y Esgrima
  22-11-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 1 El Quillá
  22-11-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 6 Colón
  22-11-2016 00:00 Argentino 2 : 3 Banco Provincial
  22-11-2016 00:00 Newells 1 : 0 Colón SJ


Clausura 16 6 Oro
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 1 Argentino
  05-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 0 Universidad
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 2 : 3 Cosmos F.C.
  05-09-2016 00:00 Unión 7 : 1 Newells
  05-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 3 : 0 Sanjustino
  05-09-2016 00:00 Colón 6 : 0 Guadalupe

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 0 : 2 Unión
  06-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 2 Las Flores II
  06-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 2 : 1 Colón SJ
  06-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 1 : 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  06-09-2016 00:00 Newells 1 : 4 Colón
  06-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 4 : 3 Banco Provincial

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 Unión 3 : 0 Argentino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 : 2 Cosmos F.C.
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón 2 : 0 Universidad
  06-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 2 El Quillá
  06-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 2 : 0 Newells
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 3 : 0 Sanjustino

Fecha 4 13-09-2016 00:00 Newells 1 : 0 Guadalupe
  13-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 1 : 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  13-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 3 : 2 Las Flores II
  13-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 7 Unión
  13-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. - : - Colón SJ
  13-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 4 Colón

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 2 Argentino
  22-09-2016 00:00 Colón 11 : 3 Sanjustino
  22-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 : 1 Banco Provincial
  22-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 0 El Quillá
  22-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 2 Universidad

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 3 : 1 Newells
  28-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 1 : 4 Las Flores II
  28-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 5 : 3 Colón SJ
  28-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 2 : 3 Colón
  28-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 0 Unión
  28-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 6 : 0 Guadalupe

Fecha 7 04-10-2016 00:00 Unión 6 : 0 Banco Provincial
  04-10-2016 00:00 Colón SJ - : - Gimnasia y Esgrima
  04-10-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 4 Argentino
  04-10-2016 00:00 Colón 4 : 2 El Quillá
  04-10-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 1 : 2 Sanjustino
  04-10-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 3 Cosmos F.C.

Fecha 8 13-10-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 : 3 Unión
  13-10-2016 00:00 Argentino 3 : 1 Universidad
  13-10-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 2 : 2 Colón
  13-10-2016 00:00 Sanjustino - : - Newells
  13-10-2016 00:00 El Quillá 1 : 3 Las Flores II
  13-10-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 4 : 0 Guadalupe

Fecha 9 26-10-2016 00:00 Unión 1 : 0 Colón SJ
  26-10-2016 00:00 Universidad 4 : 2 Sanjustino
  26-10-2016 00:00 Colón 7 : 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  26-10-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 4 Cosmos F.C.
  26-10-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 6 Banco Provincial
  26-10-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 8 El Quillá

Fecha 10 02-11-2016 00:00 El Quillá 1 : 0 Newells
  02-11-2016 00:00 Sanjustino - : - Argentino
  02-11-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 4 : 0 Guadalupe
  02-11-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 3 : 0 Las Flores II
  02-11-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 3 Colón
  02-11-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 1 Universidad

Fecha 11 10-11-2016 00:00 Colón 1 : 1 Unión
  10-11-2016 00:00 Universidad 1 : 1 El Quillá
  10-11-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 1 : 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  10-11-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 1 Colón SJ
  10-11-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 0 Banco Provincial
  10-11-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 0 Cosmos F.C.

Fecha 12 16-11-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 3 : 0 Universidad
  16-11-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 1 Newells
  16-11-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 3 : 0 Sanjustino
  16-11-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 3 : 0 Guadalupe
  16-11-2016 00:00 El Quillá 4 : 2 Argentino
  16-11-2016 00:00 Unión 9 : 1 Las Flores II

Fecha 5 21-11-2016 00:00 Unión 0 : 0 Cosmos F.C.

Fecha 13 22-11-2016 00:00 Newells 1 : 2 Colón SJ
  22-11-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 7 Colón
  22-11-2016 00:00 Universidad - : - Gimnasia y Esgrima
  22-11-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 3 : 5 El Quillá
  22-11-2016 00:00 Argentino 3 : 1 Banco Provincial
  22-11-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 1 : 2 Unión


Clausura 16 7 Oro
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 : 1 Argentino
  05-09-2016 00:00 Colón 8 : 1 Guadalupe
  05-09-2016 00:00 Unión 2 : 2 Newells
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 2 : 2 Cosmos F.C.
  05-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 2 Universidad
  05-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 3 : 0 Sanjustino

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Newells 2 : 3 Colón
  06-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 3 : 1 Colón SJ
  06-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 2 : 3 Unión
  06-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 1 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  06-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 3 : 1 Las Flores II
  06-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 2 Banco Provincial

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 0 : 2 Sanjustino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón 2 : 0 Universidad
  06-09-2016 00:00 Unión 2 : 0 Argentino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 2 Newells
  06-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  06-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 2 : 0 El Quillá

Fecha 4 13-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 2 : 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  13-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 3 : 0 Las Flores II
  13-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 5 Unión
  13-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. - : - Colón SJ
  13-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 1 : 1 Colón
  13-09-2016 00:00 Newells 3 : 0 Guadalupe

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Colón 3 : 0 Sanjustino
  22-09-2016 00:00 Unión 4 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  22-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 1 : 0 Universidad
  22-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 2 Banco Provincial
  22-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 3 Argentino
  22-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 0 El Quillá

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 1 : 0 Las Flores II
  28-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 2 Unión
  28-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 4 : 0 Newells
  28-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 0 : 3 Colón SJ
  28-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 3 : 0 Guadalupe
  28-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 2 Colón

Fecha 7 04-10-2016 00:00 Colón 2 : 0 El Quillá
  04-10-2016 00:00 Colón SJ - : - Gimnasia y Esgrima
  04-10-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 1 : 3 Sanjustino
  04-10-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  04-10-2016 00:00 Unión 5 : 1 Banco Provincial
  04-10-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 2 Argentino

Fecha 8 13-10-2016 00:00 El Quillá 1 : 0 Las Flores II
  13-10-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 3 : 0 Guadalupe
  13-10-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 2 Unión
  13-10-2016 00:00 Argentino 2 : 4 Universidad
  13-10-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 0 : 0 Colón
  13-10-2016 00:00 Sanjustino - : - Newells

Fecha 9 26-10-2016 00:00 Unión 3 : 0 Colón SJ
  26-10-2016 00:00 Universidad 0 : 0 Sanjustino
  26-10-2016 00:00 Colón 4 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  26-10-2016 00:00 Newells 3 : 2 Cosmos F.C.
  26-10-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 0 Banco Provincial
  26-10-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 3 El Quillá

Fecha 10 02-11-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 0 : 0 Guadalupe
  02-11-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 4 Colón
  02-11-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 3 : 0 Las Flores II
  02-11-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 1 : 2 Universidad
  02-11-2016 00:00 El Quillá 2 : 0 Newells

Fecha 11 10-11-2016 00:00 Newells 2 : 1 Banco Provincial
  10-11-2016 00:00 Colón 2 : 2 Unión
  10-11-2016 00:00 Universidad 3 : 1 El Quillá
  10-11-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 3 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  10-11-2016 00:00 Argentino 4 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  10-11-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 0 Colón SJ

Fecha 12 16-11-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 2 : 3 Universidad
  16-11-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 : 1 Newells
  16-11-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 2 : 3 Sanjustino
  16-11-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 5 : 0 Guadalupe
  16-11-2016 00:00 El Quillá 3 : 1 Argentino
  16-11-2016 00:00 Unión 5 : 0 Las Flores II

Fecha 13 22-11-2016 00:00 Universidad 0 : 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  22-11-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 2 : 3 El Quillá
  22-11-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 1 Colón SJ
  22-11-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 1 Banco Provincial
  22-11-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 1 : 4 Unión
  22-11-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 1 Colón


Clausura 16 8 Oro
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  05-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 3 : 1 Colón SJ
  05-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 1 : 1 El Quillá
  05-09-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 4 Unión
  05-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 2 : 0 Banco Provincial
  05-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 7 Colón

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 0 : 2 Argentino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón 7 : 0 Newells
  06-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 0 : 1 Cosmos F.C.
  06-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 2 : 0 Guadalupe
  06-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 1 Sanjustino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Unión 4 : 0 Universidad

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 Newells 2 : 5 Las Flores II
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 0 Banco Provincial
  06-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 0 Colón SJ
  06-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 0 Unión
  06-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 0 : 1 Colón
  06-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima

Fecha 4 13-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 3 : 1 Newells
  13-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 : 0 El Quillá
  13-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 1 Universidad
  13-09-2016 00:00 Unión 3 : 1 Sanjustino
  13-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ - : - Cosmos F.C.
  13-09-2016 00:00 Colón 5 : 0 Argentino

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 2 : 2 Las Flores II
  22-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 1 : 0 Colón SJ
  22-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 4 Colón
  22-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 4 Unión
  22-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 2 : 1 Guadalupe
  22-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 5 : 1 Sanjustino
  28-09-2016 00:00 Colón 5 : 5 Cosmos F.C.
  28-09-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 2 Universidad
  28-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 0 : 1 Banco Provincial
  28-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 3 : 2 Argentino
  28-09-2016 00:00 Unión 3 : 0 El Quillá

Fecha 7 04-10-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 0 Las Flores II
  04-10-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 1 Colón
  04-10-2016 00:00 Argentino 2 : 0 Newells
  04-10-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 0 : 2 Unión
  04-10-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima - : - Colón SJ
  04-10-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 1 Guadalupe

Fecha 8 13-10-2016 00:00 Colón 3 : 0 Banco Provincial
  13-10-2016 00:00 Newells - : - Sanjustino
  13-10-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 0 El Quillá
  13-10-2016 00:00 Universidad 2 : 1 Argentino
  13-10-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 1 : 3 Cosmos F.C.
  13-10-2016 00:00 Unión 2 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima

Fecha 9 26-10-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 : 3 Colón
  26-10-2016 00:00 El Quillá 2 : 0 Guadalupe
  26-10-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 0 : 3 Las Flores II
  26-10-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 4 : 1 Newells
  26-10-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 1 : 1 Universidad
  26-10-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 0 : 3 Unión

Fecha 10 02-11-2016 00:00 Sanjustino - : - Argentino
  02-11-2016 00:00 Colón 3 : 1 Colón SJ
  02-11-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 4 : 2 Banco Provincial
  02-11-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 4 El Quillá
  02-11-2016 00:00 Universidad 1 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  02-11-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima

Fecha 11 10-11-2016 00:00 Unión 2 : 0 Colón
  10-11-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 2 : 0 Argentino
  10-11-2016 00:00 El Quillá 1 : 3 Universidad
  10-11-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 0 : 0 Newells
  10-11-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 4 : 2 Guadalupe
  10-11-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 2 Las Flores II

Fecha 12 16-11-2016 00:00 Universidad 1 : 0 Banco Provincial
  16-11-2016 00:00 Newells 2 : 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  16-11-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 2 Cosmos F.C.
  16-11-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 1 : 1 Colón SJ
  16-11-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 1 El Quillá
  16-11-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 1 Unión

Fecha 13 22-11-2016 00:00 Colón 6 : 0 Las Flores II
  22-11-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima - : - Universidad
  22-11-2016 00:00 El Quillá 2 : 0 Sanjustino
  22-11-2016 00:00 Colón SJ - : - Newells
  22-11-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 0 : 1 Argentino
  22-11-2016 00:00 Unión 2 : 0 Guadalupe


Clausura 16 9 Oro
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 2 El Quillá
  05-09-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 2 Unión
  05-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 1 : 0 Banco Provincial
  05-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 1 : 2 Colón
  05-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 1 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  05-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 3 : 1 Colón SJ

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Colón 5 : 1 Newells
  06-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 0 Sanjustino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 3 : 0 Argentino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 1 Cosmos F.C.
  06-09-2016 00:00 Unión 1 : 0 Universidad
  06-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 2 Guadalupe

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 3 Colón SJ
  06-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 4 Unión
  06-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  06-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 0 : 5 Colón
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 1 : 0 Banco Provincial
  06-09-2016 00:00 Newells 6 : 1 Las Flores II

Fecha 4 13-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 2 El Quillá
  13-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ - : - Cosmos F.C.
  13-09-2016 00:00 Unión 4 : 1 Sanjustino
  13-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 2 Universidad
  13-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 3 : 1 Newells
  13-09-2016 00:00 Colón 7 : 0 Argentino

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 1 : 3 Unión
  22-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 1 : 1 Colón
  22-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 1 : 1 Colón SJ
  22-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 2 Las Flores II
  22-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  22-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 1 : 0 Guadalupe

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 2 Universidad
  28-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 3 : 0 Banco Provincial
  28-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 0 Argentino
  28-09-2016 00:00 Colón 8 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  28-09-2016 00:00 Unión 4 : 1 El Quillá

Fecha 7 04-10-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 3 : 0 Las Flores II
  04-10-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 5 Colón
  04-10-2016 00:00 Argentino 1 : 2 Newells
  04-10-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 0 : 5 Unión
  04-10-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 1 : 0 Guadalupe
  04-10-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 2 Colón SJ

Fecha 6 13-10-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 0 Sanjustino

Fecha 8 13-10-2016 00:00 Colón 7 : 0 Banco Provincial
  13-10-2016 00:00 Universidad 4 : 0 Argentino
  13-10-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 3 El Quillá
  13-10-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  13-10-2016 00:00 Unión 3 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  13-10-2016 00:00 Newells - : - Sanjustino

Fecha 9 26-10-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 2 : 0 Las Flores II
  26-10-2016 00:00 El Quillá 2 : 2 Guadalupe
  26-10-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 2 : 0 Unión
  26-10-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 0 Newells
  26-10-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 : 5 Colón
  26-10-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 1 : 1 Universidad

Fecha 10 02-11-2016 00:00 Colón 2 : 1 Colón SJ
  02-11-2016 00:00 Newells 1 : 1 El Quillá
  02-11-2016 00:00 Universidad 0 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  02-11-2016 00:00 Argentino - : - Sanjustino
  02-11-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 0 Banco Provincial
  02-11-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 4 Gimnasia y Esgrima

Fecha 11 10-11-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 : 0 Guadalupe
  10-11-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 2 : 0 Newells
  10-11-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 1 : 0 Argentino
  10-11-2016 00:00 Unión 1 : 1 Colón
  10-11-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 7 : 1 Las Flores II
  10-11-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 0 Universidad

Fecha 12 16-11-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 1 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  16-11-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 4 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  16-11-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 1 Colón SJ
  16-11-2016 00:00 Universidad 1 : 0 Banco Provincial
  16-11-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 11 Unión
  16-11-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 2 El Quillá

Fecha 13 22-11-2016 00:00 Colón SJ - : - Newells
  22-11-2016 00:00 Unión 2 : 0 Guadalupe
  22-11-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima - : - Universidad
  22-11-2016 00:00 Colón 10 : 0 Las Flores II
  22-11-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 0 Argentino
  22-11-2016 00:00 El Quillá 1 : 0 Sanjustino


Clausura 16 10 Oro
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 0 Banco Provincial
  05-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 3 Colón
  05-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  05-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 0 : 1 Colón SJ
  05-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 1 El Quillá
  05-09-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 1 Unión

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 1 : 3 Guadalupe
  06-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  06-09-2016 00:00 Unión 1 : 0 Universidad
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 0 : 2 Argentino
  06-09-2016 00:00 Colón 5 : 0 Newells
  06-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 : 0 Sanjustino

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 0 : 3 Unión
  06-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 1 : 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  06-09-2016 00:00 Universidad 1 : 1 Colón
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 0 Banco Provincial
  06-09-2016 00:00 Newells 1 : 1 Las Flores II
  06-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 2 Colón SJ

Fecha 4 13-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 0 Universidad
  13-09-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 0 El Quillá
  13-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 1 : 2 Newells
  13-09-2016 00:00 Unión 2 : 0 Sanjustino
  13-09-2016 00:00 Colón SJ - : - Cosmos F.C.
  13-09-2016 00:00 Colón 5 : 0 Argentino

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 1 Unión
  22-09-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 0 Colón SJ
  22-09-2016 00:00 Argentino 3 : 0 Las Flores II
  22-09-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  22-09-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 5 Colón

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Colón 1 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  28-09-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 3 : 0 Sanjustino
  28-09-2016 00:00 Unión 7 : 0 El Quillá
  28-09-2016 00:00 Newells 0 : 2 Universidad
  28-09-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 3 : 2 Argentino

Fecha 7 04-10-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 5 : 1 Guadalupe
  04-10-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 : 2 Colón SJ
  04-10-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 1 : 1 Las Flores II
  04-10-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 4 Colón
  04-10-2016 00:00 Argentino 2 : 3 Newells
  04-10-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 0 : 1 Unión

Fecha 8 13-10-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 2 El Quillá
  13-10-2016 00:00 Universidad 1 : 0 Argentino
  13-10-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 0 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  13-10-2016 00:00 Unión 0 : 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  13-10-2016 00:00 Newells - : - Sanjustino
  13-10-2016 00:00 Colón 2 : 0 Banco Provincial

Fecha 9 26-10-2016 00:00 El Quillá 1 : 0 Guadalupe
  26-10-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 1 : 4 Unión
  26-10-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 0 : 1 Newells
  26-10-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 0 : 1 Universidad
  26-10-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 : 0 Colón
  26-10-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 2 : 0 Las Flores II

Fecha 10 02-11-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 1 : 2 Banco Provincial
  02-11-2016 00:00 Universidad 1 : 0 Cosmos F.C.
  02-11-2016 00:00 Newells 1 : 0 El Quillá
  02-11-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 0 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  02-11-2016 00:00 Argentino - : - Sanjustino
  02-11-2016 00:00 Colón 3 : 0 Colón SJ

Fecha 11 10-11-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 3 : 0 Newells
  10-11-2016 00:00 Unión 0 : 1 Colón
  10-11-2016 00:00 El Quillá 0 : 0 Universidad
  10-11-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 0 : 0 Las Flores II
  10-11-2016 00:00 Cosmos F.C. 1 : 2 Argentino
  10-11-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 : 0 Guadalupe

Fecha 12 16-11-2016 00:00 Las Flores II 2 : 1 Unión
  16-11-2016 00:00 Newells 2 : 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
  16-11-2016 00:00 Guadalupe 1 : 2 Colón SJ
  16-11-2016 00:00 Argentino 4 : 2 El Quillá
  16-11-2016 00:00 Universidad 1 : 0 Banco Provincial
  16-11-2016 00:00 Sanjustino 2 : 0 Cosmos F.C.

Fecha 5 21-11-2016 00:00 Universidad 4 : 1 Guadalupe

Fecha 6 21-11-2016 00:00 Colón SJ 0 : 1 Banco Provincial

Fecha 13 22-11-2016 00:00 Colón 4 : 0 Las Flores II
  22-11-2016 00:00 Banco Provincial 1 : 1 Argentino
  22-11-2016 00:00 Unión 3 : 0 Guadalupe
  22-11-2016 00:00 Colón SJ - : - Newells
  22-11-2016 00:00 El Quillá 2 : 0 Sanjustino
  22-11-2016 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima - : - Universidad


Clausura 16 5 Plata
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 0 : 1 La Perla
  05-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 1 : 5 Pucará
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 1 : 0 Independiente
  05-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 4 : 3 Don Salvador
  05-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 1 Ateneo
  05-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 2 : 3 Ciclón Racing

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 2 : 7 El Cadi
  06-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 1 : 1 San Cristobal
  06-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 3 La Salle
  06-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 3 : 1 Los Canarios
  06-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 3 : 1 Santa Rosa de Lima
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 2 : 0 Belgrano

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 0 : 1 Independiente
  06-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 2 Nacional
  06-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 2 : 3 La Perla
  06-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 3 : 1 Don Salvador
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 1 : 2 Pucará
  06-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 0 : 2 Ateneo

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 4 : 0 La Salle
  14-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 6 : 0 San Cristobal
  14-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 5 Ciclón Racing
  14-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 3 : 0 El Cadi
  14-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 2 : 0 Santa Rosa de Lima
  14-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 0 : 1 Los Canarios

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 5 : 1 Nacional
  22-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 1 : 1 Ateneo
  22-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 1 : 4 La Perla
  22-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 2 Independiente
  22-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 2 : 1 Belgrano
  22-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 0 : 2 Pucará

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 4 : 0 Don Salvador
  28-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 1 : 3 San Cristobal
  28-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 2 : 1 Ciclón Racing
  28-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 1 El Cadi
  28-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 2 : 1 Santa Rosa de Lima
  28-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 3 : 0 La Salle

Fecha 7 04-10-2016 00:00 La Salle 0 : 1 Nacional
  04-10-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 1 : 2 La Perla
  04-10-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 4 Pucará
  04-10-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 0 : 1 Belgrano
  04-10-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 7 Ateneo
  04-10-2016 00:00 El Cadi 4 : 3 Los Canarios

Fecha 8 13-10-2016 00:00 La Perla 1 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  13-10-2016 00:00 Nacional 2 : 3 Santa Rosa de Lima
  13-10-2016 00:00 Ateneo 1 : 1 Independiente
  13-10-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 0 La Salle
  13-10-2016 00:00 Pucará 7 : 0 Don Salvador
  13-10-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 3 : 2 San Cristobal

Fecha 9 26-10-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 3 : 2 Nacional
  26-10-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 1 : 1 El Cadi
  26-10-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 4 La Perla
  26-10-2016 00:00 La Salle 1 : 2 Los Canarios
  26-10-2016 00:00 Independiente 1 : 3 Pucará
  26-10-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 4 : 2 Belgrano

Fecha 10 02-11-2016 00:00 Belgrano 2 : 4 Ciclón Racing
  02-11-2016 00:00 Nacional 6 : 0 Don Salvador
  02-11-2016 00:00 El Cadi 3 : 0 La Salle
  02-11-2016 00:00 La Perla 2 : 1 Independiente
  02-11-2016 00:00 Los Canarios - : - Santa Rosa de Lima
  02-11-2016 00:00 Pucará 3 : 0 Ateneo

Fecha 11 10-11-2016 00:00 La Salle - : - San Cristobal
  10-11-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 2 : 1 Belgrano
  10-11-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 2 : 1 El Cadi
  10-11-2016 00:00 Ateneo 2 : 3 La Perla
  10-11-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 3 : 2 Los Canarios
  10-11-2016 00:00 Independiente 3 : 1 Nacional

Fecha 12 16-11-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 3 : 0 Santa Rosa de Lima
  16-11-2016 00:00 La Perla 2 : 0 Pucará
  16-11-2016 00:00 El Cadi 2 : 2 Ciclón Racing
  16-11-2016 00:00 Nacional 2 : 1 Ateneo
  16-11-2016 00:00 Belgrano 1 : 1 Independiente
  16-11-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 5 : 1 Don Salvador

Fecha 13 22-11-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 2 : 1 San Cristobal
  22-11-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 5 El Cadi
  22-11-2016 00:00 Ateneo - : - Belgrano
  22-11-2016 00:00 Independiente 3 : 0 Los Canarios
  22-11-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 2 : 2 La Salle
  22-11-2016 00:00 Pucará 2 : 0 Nacional


Clausura 16 6 Plata
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 1 Pucará
  05-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 7 : 1 Ciclón Racing
  05-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 1 Ateneo
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 2 : 2 Independiente
  05-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 3 : 0 La Perla
  05-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 1 : 2 Don Salvador

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 2 : 4 El Cadi
  06-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 2 La Salle
  06-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 3 : 2 Los Canarios
  06-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 3 Santa Rosa de Lima
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 3 : 1 Belgrano
  06-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 1 : 1 San Cristobal

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 3 Nacional
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 2 : 2 Independiente
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 0 : 1 Pucará
  06-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 1 : 1 Ateneo
  06-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 0 : 0 La Perla
  06-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 3 : 2 Don Salvador

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 0 : 0 El Cadi
  14-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 2 : 2 Santa Rosa de Lima
  14-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 5 San Cristobal
  14-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 2 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  14-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 3 : 0 La Salle
  14-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 6 : 1 Los Canarios

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 4 Independiente
  22-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 2 La Perla
  22-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 0 : 1 Nacional
  22-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima - : - Ateneo
  22-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 1 : 0 Pucará

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 1 Santa Rosa de Lima
  28-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 3 : 1 San Cristobal
  28-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 6 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  28-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 2 El Cadi
  28-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 2 : 1 Don Salvador
  28-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 1 : 3 La Salle

Fecha 7 04-10-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 1 : 1 La Perla
  04-10-2016 00:00 La Salle 3 : 2 Nacional
  04-10-2016 00:00 El Cadi 3 : 0 Los Canarios
  04-10-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 2 : 4 Pucará
  04-10-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 4 : 1 Belgrano
  04-10-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 2 : 2 Ateneo

Fecha 8 13-10-2016 00:00 Ateneo 0 : 1 Independiente
  13-10-2016 00:00 La Perla 6 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  13-10-2016 00:00 Nacional 4 : 3 Santa Rosa de Lima
  13-10-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 1 La Salle
  13-10-2016 00:00 Pucará 0 : 1 Don Salvador
  13-10-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 2 : 0 San Cristobal

Fecha 9 26-10-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 2 : 4 Nacional
  26-10-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 1 La Perla
  26-10-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 2 El Cadi
  26-10-2016 00:00 Independiente 3 : 1 Pucará
  26-10-2016 00:00 La Salle 1 : 0 Los Canarios
  26-10-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 4 : 2 Belgrano

Fecha 10 02-11-2016 00:00 Nacional 3 : 1 Don Salvador
  02-11-2016 00:00 Belgrano 8 : 2 Ciclón Racing
  02-11-2016 00:00 Pucará 0 : 1 Ateneo
  02-11-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 3 : 2 Santa Rosa de Lima
  02-11-2016 00:00 La Perla 1 : 3 Independiente
  02-11-2016 00:00 El Cadi 1 : 1 La Salle

Fecha 11 10-11-2016 00:00 La Salle 1 : 0 San Cristobal
  10-11-2016 00:00 Independiente 3 : 1 Nacional
  10-11-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 1 : 0 El Cadi
  10-11-2016 00:00 Ateneo 1 : 4 La Perla
  10-11-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 0 : 1 Los Canarios
  10-11-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 1 Belgrano

Fecha 5 12-11-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 2 : 0 Belgrano

Fecha 12 16-11-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 0 : 3 Don Salvador
  16-11-2016 00:00 La Perla 1 : 1 Pucará
  16-11-2016 00:00 El Cadi 9 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  16-11-2016 00:00 Nacional 3 : 0 Ateneo
  16-11-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 5 : 1 Santa Rosa de Lima
  16-11-2016 00:00 Belgrano 2 : 3 Independiente

Fecha 13 22-11-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 2 El Cadi
  22-11-2016 00:00 Ateneo - : - Belgrano
  22-11-2016 00:00 Independiente 2 : 0 Los Canarios
  22-11-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 0 : 2 La Salle
  22-11-2016 00:00 Pucará 2 : 4 Nacional
  22-11-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 5 San Cristobal


Clausura 16 7 Plata
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 1 : 0 Don Salvador
  05-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 0 Pucará
  05-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 3 : 2 La Perla
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 3 : 0 Independiente
  05-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 2 Ateneo
  05-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 1 : 2 Ciclón Racing

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 2 Santa Rosa de Lima
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 2 : 1 Belgrano
  06-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 1 : 1 San Cristobal
  06-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 2 : 2 Los Canarios
  06-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 2 La Salle
  06-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 1 : 1 El Cadi

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 1 Ateneo
  06-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 0 : 3 La Perla
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 3 : 1 Independiente
  06-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 0 Nacional
  06-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 2 : 2 Don Salvador
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 2 : 0 Pucará

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 0 : 1 Los Canarios
  14-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  14-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 1 : 2 El Cadi
  14-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 3 : 3 Santa Rosa de Lima
  14-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 2 : 2 San Cristobal
  14-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 1 : 1 La Salle

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 6 : 0 Ateneo
  22-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 2 : 3 Nacional
  22-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 4 : 1 Pucará
  22-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 1 : 2 La Perla
  22-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 2 Independiente
  22-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 0 Belgrano

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 3 : 1 Don Salvador
  28-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 1 : 5 San Cristobal
  28-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 1 : 0 La Salle
  28-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 0 : 2 Santa Rosa de Lima
  28-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 1 : 2 Ciclón Racing
  28-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 1 : 1 El Cadi

Fecha 7 04-10-2016 00:00 La Salle 2 : 0 Nacional
  04-10-2016 00:00 El Cadi 2 : 2 Los Canarios
  04-10-2016 00:00 Don Salvador - : - Ateneo
  04-10-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 3 : 2 Belgrano
  04-10-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 0 : 2 Pucará
  04-10-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 1 : 1 La Perla

Fecha 8 13-10-2016 00:00 Pucará 2 : 2 Don Salvador
  13-10-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 0 : 2 San Cristobal
  13-10-2016 00:00 Ateneo 1 : 0 Independiente
  13-10-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 2 La Salle
  13-10-2016 00:00 La Perla 3 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  13-10-2016 00:00 Nacional 1 : 2 Santa Rosa de Lima

Fecha 9 26-10-2016 00:00 La Salle 3 : 0 Los Canarios
  26-10-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 1 La Perla
  26-10-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 4 : 1 Belgrano
  26-10-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 0 Nacional
  26-10-2016 00:00 Independiente 0 : 3 Pucará
  26-10-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 0 : 1 El Cadi

Fecha 10 02-11-2016 00:00 Nacional 2 : 2 Don Salvador
  02-11-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 3 Ateneo
  02-11-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 3 Santa Rosa de Lima
  02-11-2016 00:00 La Perla 3 : 1 Independiente
  02-11-2016 00:00 El Cadi 1 : 2 La Salle
  02-11-2016 00:00 Belgrano 3 : 3 Ciclón Racing

Fecha 11 10-11-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 0 : 4 Los Canarios
  10-11-2016 00:00 Ateneo 0 : 3 La Perla
  10-11-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 1 : 0 El Cadi
  10-11-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 2 : 0 Belgrano
  10-11-2016 00:00 La Salle 2 : 0 San Cristobal
  10-11-2016 00:00 Independiente 5 : 3 Nacional

Fecha 12 16-11-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 2 : 1 Don Salvador
  16-11-2016 00:00 La Perla 3 : 1 Pucará
  16-11-2016 00:00 El Cadi 2 : 1 Ciclón Racing
  16-11-2016 00:00 Belgrano 1 : 3 Independiente
  16-11-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 0 : 2 Santa Rosa de Lima
  16-11-2016 00:00 Nacional 2 : 6 Ateneo

Fecha 13 22-11-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 2 : 0 El Cadi
  22-11-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 2 : 1 La Salle
  22-11-2016 00:00 Independiente 3 : 0 Los Canarios
  22-11-2016 00:00 Ateneo - : - Belgrano
  22-11-2016 00:00 Pucará 3 : 1 Nacional
  22-11-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 2 San Cristobal


Clausura 16 8 Plata
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 4 : 0 El Cadi
  05-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 3 : 2 Nacional
  05-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 3 San Cristobal
  05-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 0 : 1 Belgrano
  05-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 2 : 2 La Salle
  05-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 2 : 0 Los Canarios

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 1 : 0 Independiente
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 3 : 1 Ateneo
  06-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 0 Pucará
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 2 : 0 Don Salvador
  06-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 2 : 1 La Perla
  06-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 0 : 1 Ciclón Racing

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 0 : 2 Belgrano
  06-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 1 Santa Rosa de Lima
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 5 : 4 Los Canarios
  06-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 1 : 3 San Cristobal
  06-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 0 : 1 El Cadi
  06-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 0 : 0 La Salle

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 3 : 1 Ateneo
  14-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 3 : 2 Nacional
  14-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 0 Don Salvador
  14-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 2 : 2 La Perla
  14-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 0 : 3 Independiente
  14-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 0 : 0 Pucará

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 1 : 1 Santa Rosa de Lima
  22-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 1 : 4 El Cadi
  22-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 1 La Salle
  22-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 0 : 5 San Cristobal
  22-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 0 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  22-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 1 : 1 Los Canarios

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 1 : 1 Pucará
  28-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 1 : 2 Belgrano
  28-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 0 : 1 Ateneo
  28-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 4 : 0 Nacional
  28-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 3 Independiente
  28-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 6 : 1 La Perla

Fecha 7 04-10-2016 00:00 Nacional 1 : 3 La Salle
  04-10-2016 00:00 Ateneo 2 : 0 Don Salvador
  04-10-2016 00:00 Belgrano - : - San Cristobal
  04-10-2016 00:00 La Perla 0 : 1 Santa Rosa de Lima
  04-10-2016 00:00 Pucará 0 : 1 Ciclón Racing
  13-10-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 2 El Cadi

Fecha 8 13-10-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 0 : 0 Los Canarios
  13-10-2016 00:00 La Salle 1 : 0 Belgrano
  13-10-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 3 : 0 Nacional
  13-10-2016 00:00 Independiente 0 : 0 Ateneo
  13-10-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 4 Pucará
  13-10-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 0 : 0 La Perla

Fecha 9 26-10-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 2 : 3 La Salle
  26-10-2016 00:00 Pucará 0 : 2 Independiente
  26-10-2016 00:00 Belgrano 2 : 0 Santa Rosa de Lima
  26-10-2016 00:00 Nacional 1 : 4 Ciclón Racing
  26-10-2016 00:00 El Cadi 1 : 3 San Cristobal
  26-10-2016 00:00 La Perla 2 : 0 Don Salvador

Fecha 10 02-11-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 1 Belgrano
  02-11-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 2 : 3 Nacional
  02-11-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 1 : 0 Los Canarios
  02-11-2016 00:00 La Salle 3 : 0 El Cadi
  02-11-2016 00:00 Ateneo 0 : 1 Pucará
  02-11-2016 00:00 Independiente 1 : 0 La Perla

Fecha 11 10-11-2016 00:00 El Cadi 1 : 0 Santa Rosa de Lima
  10-11-2016 00:00 Belgrano 4 : 0 Don Salvador
  10-11-2016 00:00 Nacional - : - Independiente
  10-11-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 0 : 1 Ciclón Racing
  10-11-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 1 La Salle
  10-11-2016 00:00 La Perla 1 : 0 Ateneo

Fecha 12 16-11-2016 00:00 Ateneo 1 : 3 Nacional
  16-11-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 3 : 4 San Cristobal
  16-11-2016 00:00 Independiente 0 : 3 Belgrano
  16-11-2016 00:00 Pucará 0 : 1 La Perla
  16-11-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 0 : 1 El Cadi
  16-11-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 3 Los Canarios

Fecha 13 22-11-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 2 : 3 Independiente
  22-11-2016 00:00 Belgrano - : - Ateneo
  22-11-2016 00:00 El Cadi 2 : 1 Don Salvador
  22-11-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 3 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  22-11-2016 00:00 Nacional 1 : 3 Pucará
  22-11-2016 00:00 La Salle 1 : 2 Santa Rosa de Lima


Clausura 16 9 Plata
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 2 : 1 Nacional
  05-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 2 : 1 El Cadi
  05-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 0 : 1 Los Canarios
  05-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 0 San Cristobal
  05-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 2 : 5 Belgrano
  05-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 0 : 0 La Salle

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 0 : 1 Don Salvador
  06-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 1 : 0 La Perla
  06-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 2 : 3 Ciclón Racing
  06-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 1 Independiente
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 0 : 1 Ateneo
  06-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 3 : 0 Pucará

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 1 : 1 San Cristobal
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 1 : 0 Los Canarios
  06-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 0 Santa Rosa de Lima
  06-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 0 : 2 Belgrano
  06-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 2 : 1 La Salle
  06-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 2 El Cadi

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 2 Don Salvador
  14-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 1 : 2 Ateneo
  14-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 2 : 0 Nacional
  14-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 1 : 1 La Perla
  14-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 0 : 1 Independiente
  14-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 0 Pucará

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 3 : 4 San Cristobal
  22-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 0 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  22-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 1 Los Canarios
  22-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 2 : 1 Santa Rosa de Lima
  22-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 2 : 1 El Cadi
  22-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 0 La Salle

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 5 : 0 Pucará
  28-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 0 : 2 Belgrano
  28-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 0 : 1 Ateneo
  28-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 0 Nacional
  28-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 2 Independiente
  28-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 1 : 2 La Perla

Fecha 7 04-10-2016 00:00 Nacional 3 : 6 La Salle
  04-10-2016 00:00 Ateneo 0 : 1 Don Salvador
  04-10-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 2 San Cristobal
  04-10-2016 00:00 La Perla 3 : 3 Santa Rosa de Lima
  04-10-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 0 El Cadi
  04-10-2016 00:00 Pucará 0 : 2 Ciclón Racing

Fecha 8 13-10-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 3 : 1 Nacional
  13-10-2016 00:00 Independiente 0 : 0 Ateneo
  13-10-2016 00:00 La Salle 0 : 1 Belgrano
  13-10-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 0 : 0 Los Canarios
  13-10-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 0 Pucará
  13-10-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 0 : 1 La Perla

Fecha 9 26-10-2016 00:00 Nacional 1 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  26-10-2016 00:00 La Perla 0 : 1 Don Salvador
  26-10-2016 00:00 El Cadi 0 : 3 San Cristobal
  26-10-2016 00:00 Pucará 0 : 1 Independiente
  26-10-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 2 La Salle
  26-10-2016 00:00 Belgrano 0 : 3 Santa Rosa de Lima

Fecha 10 02-11-2016 00:00 Ateneo 3 : 0 Pucará
  02-11-2016 00:00 La Salle 4 : 1 El Cadi
  02-11-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 0 Nacional
  02-11-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 0 Belgrano
  02-11-2016 00:00 Independiente 3 : 0 La Perla
  02-11-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 0 : 0 Los Canarios

Fecha 11 10-11-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 1 Ciclón Racing
  10-11-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 1 La Salle
  10-11-2016 00:00 Nacional - : - Independiente
  10-11-2016 00:00 El Cadi 0 : 2 Santa Rosa de Lima
  10-11-2016 00:00 La Perla 0 : 1 Ateneo
  10-11-2016 00:00 Belgrano 1 : 1 Don Salvador

Fecha 12 16-11-2016 00:00 Pucará 0 : 3 La Perla
  16-11-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 2 : 1 San Cristobal
  16-11-2016 00:00 Independiente 1 : 1 Belgrano
  16-11-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 3 : 0 Los Canarios
  16-11-2016 00:00 Ateneo 4 : 0 Nacional
  16-11-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 0 : 2 El Cadi

Fecha 13 22-11-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 1 : 2 Ciclón Racing
  22-11-2016 00:00 Nacional 1 : 2 Pucará
  22-11-2016 00:00 La Salle 1 : 1 Santa Rosa de Lima
  22-11-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 0 : 1 Independiente
  22-11-2016 00:00 Belgrano - : - Ateneo
  22-11-2016 00:00 El Cadi 0 : 0 Don Salvador


Clausura 16 10 Plata
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 1 La Salle
  05-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 0 : 1 Nacional
  05-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 0 : 2 Los Canarios
  05-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 0 : 4 El Cadi
  05-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 2 San Cristobal
  05-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 1 Belgrano

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 3 : 1 Independiente
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 3 : 0 Ateneo
  06-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 0 : 0 Pucará
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 6 : 0 Don Salvador
  06-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 3 : 0 La Perla
  06-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 0 : 0 Ciclón Racing

Fecha 3 06-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 1 : 3 San Cristobal
  06-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 0 : 7 Los Canarios
  06-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 1 : 1 La Salle
  06-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 1 : 7 Belgrano
  06-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 1 : 0 Santa Rosa de Lima
  06-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 3 El Cadi

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 4 : 0 Don Salvador
  14-09-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 2 : 0 Nacional
  14-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 0 : 0 Ateneo
  14-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 0 Pucará
  14-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 1 : 1 Independiente
  14-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 5 : 1 La Perla

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Independiente 0 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  22-09-2016 00:00 Belgrano 3 : 2 Los Canarios
  22-09-2016 00:00 Ateneo 2 : 0 Santa Rosa de Lima
  22-09-2016 00:00 Nacional 0 : 2 El Cadi
  22-09-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 0 La Salle
  22-09-2016 00:00 La Perla 2 : 5 San Cristobal

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 El Cadi 6 : 0 Belgrano
  28-09-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 1 : 1 Ateneo
  28-09-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 4 : 1 Nacional
  28-09-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 2 Independiente
  28-09-2016 00:00 La Salle 1 : 1 La Perla
  28-09-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 1 : 3 Pucará

Fecha 7 04-10-2016 00:00 Belgrano 1 : 3 San Cristobal
  04-10-2016 00:00 Nacional 0 : 3 La Salle
  04-10-2016 00:00 La Perla 1 : 0 Santa Rosa de Lima
  04-10-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 0 : 2 El Cadi
  04-10-2016 00:00 Pucará 0 : 0 Ciclón Racing

Fecha 8 13-10-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 7 Pucará
  13-10-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 0 : 0 Los Canarios
  13-10-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 4 : 0 La Perla
  13-10-2016 00:00 La Salle 4 : 3 Belgrano
  13-10-2016 00:00 Independiente 4 : 0 Ateneo
  13-10-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 1 : 1 Nacional

Fecha 9 26-10-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 2 La Salle
  26-10-2016 00:00 Pucará 1 : 0 Independiente
  26-10-2016 00:00 Belgrano 3 : 1 Santa Rosa de Lima
  26-10-2016 00:00 Nacional 1 : 2 Ciclón Racing
  26-10-2016 00:00 El Cadi 4 : 0 San Cristobal
  26-10-2016 00:00 La Perla 1 : 0 Don Salvador

Fecha 10 02-11-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 3 : 1 Belgrano
  02-11-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 2 Nacional
  02-11-2016 00:00 Independiente 6 : 0 La Perla
  02-11-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 1 : 1 Los Canarios
  02-11-2016 00:00 Ateneo 3 : 0 Pucará
  02-11-2016 00:00 La Salle 1 : 2 El Cadi

Fecha 11 10-11-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 1 : 0 Ciclón Racing
  10-11-2016 00:00 Belgrano 7 : 0 Don Salvador
  10-11-2016 00:00 Nacional - : - Independiente
  10-11-2016 00:00 El Cadi 6 : 0 Santa Rosa de Lima
  10-11-2016 00:00 La Perla 1 : 5 Ateneo
  10-11-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 2 : 1 La Salle

Fecha 12 16-11-2016 00:00 Don Salvador 0 : 3 Los Canarios
  16-11-2016 00:00 Independiente 2 : 3 Belgrano
  16-11-2016 00:00 Ciclón Racing 2 : 1 El Cadi
  16-11-2016 00:00 Ateneo 5 : 0 Nacional
  16-11-2016 00:00 Santa Rosa de Lima 0 : 2 San Cristobal
  16-11-2016 00:00 Pucará 0 : 0 La Perla

Fecha 7 21-11-2016 00:00 Ateneo 10 : 0 Don Salvador

Fecha 13 22-11-2016 00:00 San Cristobal 3 : 1 Ciclón Racing
  22-11-2016 00:00 Nacional 1 : 2 Pucará
  22-11-2016 00:00 La Salle 3 : 0 Santa Rosa de Lima
  22-11-2016 00:00 Los Canarios 2 : 0 Independiente
  22-11-2016 00:00 Belgrano - : - Ateneo
  22-11-2016 00:00 El Cadi 7 : 0 Don Salvador


Clausura 16 5 Bronce
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 0 : 0 Alto Verde
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 2 : 3 Nobleza

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 0 : 2 Atenas
  06-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 4 : 0 Agua y Energía

Fecha 3 07-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 1 : 1 El Pozo
  07-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 7 : 0 Alto Verde
  07-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 0 : 3 Peñaloza

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 0 : 1 Atenas
  14-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 0 : 2 Peñaloza

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 3 : 2 El Pozo
  22-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 2 : 1 Peñaloza
  22-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 1 Nobleza

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 1 : 0 Nuevo Horizonte
  28-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 1 : 2 Atenas

Fecha 7 04-10-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 2 : 1 Nobleza
  04-10-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 1 : 3 Agua y Energía

Fecha 8 13-10-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 4 : 2 Peñaloza
  13-10-2016 00:00 Nobleza 3 : 2 Agua y Energía
  13-10-2016 00:00 El Pozo 2 : 3 Nuevo Horizonte

Fecha 9 26-10-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 0 : 2 Agua y Energía
  26-10-2016 00:00 El Pozo 2 : 4 Atenas
  26-10-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 0 : 4 Nobleza

Fecha 10 02-11-2016 00:00 El Pozo 3 : 4 Peñaloza
  02-11-2016 00:00 Nobleza 1 : 0 Alto Verde
  02-11-2016 00:00 Atenas 3 : 4 Nuevo Horizonte

Fecha 11 10-11-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 4 : 1 Agua y Energía
  10-11-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 2 : 2 El Pozo
  10-11-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 2 : 3 Atenas

Fecha 12 16-11-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 8 : 1 El Pozo
  16-11-2016 00:00 Nobleza 1 : 0 Alto Verde

Fecha 4 22-11-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 2 El Pozo

Fecha 6 22-11-2016 00:00 El Pozo 1 : 2 Nobleza

Fecha 7 22-11-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 0 Alto Verde


Clausura 16 6 Bronce
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes - : - Peñaloza
  05-09-2016 00:00 Atenas - : - Floresta
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 3 : 0 Nobleza
  05-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte - : - Nuevo Horizonte
  05-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 1 Alto Verde
  05-09-2016 00:00 Loyola - : - El Sueño del Pibe

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde - : - Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  06-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 1 : 1 Atenas
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo - : - Loyola
  06-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 2 : 1 Agua y Energía
  06-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte - : - El Sueño del Pibe
  06-09-2016 00:00 Floresta - : - Ciclon Norte

Fecha 3 07-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 2 : 0 Alto Verde
  07-09-2016 00:00 Loyola - : - Nuevo Horizonte
  07-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 1 Peñaloza
  07-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes - : - Nobleza
  07-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 1 : 2 El Pozo
  07-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe - : - Floresta

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 4 : 0 Atenas
  14-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 3 : 2 Peñaloza

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 3 : 2 El Pozo
  22-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 1 Peñaloza
  22-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 4 Nobleza

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 3 : 0 Atenas
  28-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 4 : 2 Nuevo Horizonte

Fecha 7 04-10-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 1 Nobleza
  04-10-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 2 : 2 Agua y Energía

Fecha 8 13-10-2016 00:00 Nobleza 1 : 1 Agua y Energía
  13-10-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 2 : 1 Peñaloza
  13-10-2016 00:00 El Pozo 4 : 2 Nuevo Horizonte

Fecha 9 26-10-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 0 : 1 Agua y Energía
  26-10-2016 00:00 El Pozo 4 : 1 Atenas
  26-10-2016 00:00 Peñaloza - : - Nobleza

Fecha 10 02-11-2016 00:00 Atenas 1 : 1 Nuevo Horizonte
  02-11-2016 00:00 Nobleza 1 : 0 Alto Verde
  02-11-2016 00:00 El Pozo 2 : 0 Peñaloza

Fecha 11 10-11-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 1 : 5 El Pozo
  10-11-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 1 Atenas
  10-11-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 0 : 1 Agua y Energía

Fecha 12 16-11-2016 00:00 Nobleza 6 : 0 Alto Verde
  16-11-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 2 : 2 El Pozo

Fecha 4 22-11-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 1 : 3 El Pozo

Fecha 6 22-11-2016 00:00 El Pozo 1 : 0 Nobleza

Fecha 7 22-11-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 0 Alto Verde


Clausura 16 7 Bronce
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 0 : 8 Nobleza
  05-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte - : - Nuevo Horizonte
  05-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 3 : 3 Alto Verde
  05-09-2016 00:00 Loyola - : - El Sueño del Pibe
  05-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes - : - Peñaloza
  05-09-2016 00:00 Atenas - : - Floresta

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte - : - El Sueño del Pibe
  06-09-2016 00:00 Floresta - : - Ciclon Norte
  06-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 2 : 0 Atenas
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo - : - Loyola
  06-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 5 : 0 Agua y Energía
  06-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde - : - Vecinal Arroyo Leyes

Fecha 3 07-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 1 Peñaloza
  07-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes - : - Nobleza
  07-09-2016 00:00 Loyola - : - Nuevo Horizonte
  07-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe - : - Floresta
  07-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 3 El Pozo
  07-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 1 : 0 Alto Verde

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 3 : 0 Atenas
  14-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 0 : 4 Peñaloza

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 0 : 3 Nobleza
  22-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 3 : 3 El Pozo
  22-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 3 : 2 Peñaloza

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 3 : 0 Nuevo Horizonte
  28-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 4 : 5 Atenas

Fecha 7 04-10-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 0 : 3 Nobleza
  04-10-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 1 : 2 Agua y Energía

Fecha 8 13-10-2016 00:00 Nobleza 0 : 1 Agua y Energía
  13-10-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 2 : 1 Peñaloza
  13-10-2016 00:00 El Pozo 3 : 1 Nuevo Horizonte

Fecha 9 26-10-2016 00:00 El Pozo 1 : 4 Atenas
  26-10-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 2 : 5 Nobleza
  26-10-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 2 : 2 Agua y Energía

Fecha 10 02-11-2016 00:00 El Pozo 1 : 5 Peñaloza
  02-11-2016 00:00 Nobleza - : - Alto Verde
  02-11-2016 00:00 Atenas 5 : 3 Nuevo Horizonte

Fecha 11 10-11-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 4 : 1 Agua y Energía
  10-11-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 2 : 2 Atenas
  10-11-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 1 : 2 El Pozo

Fecha 12 16-11-2016 00:00 Nobleza - : - Alto Verde
  16-11-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 2 : 1 El Pozo

Fecha 4 22-11-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 1 : 0 El Pozo

Fecha 6 22-11-2016 00:00 El Pozo 0 : 4 Nobleza

Fecha 7 22-11-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 0 Alto Verde


Clausura 16 8 Bronce
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 0 : 3 Loyola
  05-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 1 : 2 El Pozo
  05-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 2 Ciclon Norte
  05-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 1 : 2 Atenas
  05-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 4 : 2 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  05-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 0 : 1 Agua y Energía

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 2 : 2 El Pozo
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 2 : 5 Nuevo Horizonte
  06-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 1 : 3 Nobleza
  06-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 10 : 0 Floresta
  06-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 2 : 1 Alto Verde
  06-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 3 : 0 Peñaloza

Fecha 3 07-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 2 : 0 Agua y Energía
  07-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 0 : 1 Atenas
  07-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 1 Loyola
  07-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 1 : 0 El Sueño del Pibe
  07-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 7 : 0 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  07-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 1 : 4 Ciclon Norte

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 5 : 1 Floresta
  14-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 1 : 1 Agua y Energía
  14-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 2 : 2 Nobleza
  14-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 2 : 3 El Pozo
  14-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 2 : 0 Alto Verde
  14-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 0 : 3 Peñaloza

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 0 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  22-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 0 : 2 Ciclon Norte
  22-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 2 : 5 Loyola
  22-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 0 : 2 Atenas
  22-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 1 : 1 El Sueño del Pibe
  22-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 4 : 7 Nuevo Horizonte

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 3 : 1 El Pozo
  28-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 0 : 9 Peñaloza
  28-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 5 : 0 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  28-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 0 : 0 Alto Verde
  28-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 0 : 2 Nobleza

Fecha 7 06-10-2016 00:00 El Pozo 6 : 2 El Sueño del Pibe
  06-10-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 2 : 3 Loyola
  06-10-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 0 : 4 Ciclon Norte
  06-10-2016 00:00 Nobleza 0 : 2 Nuevo Horizonte
  06-10-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 0 : 5 Atenas
  06-10-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 4 : 1 Floresta

Fecha 8 13-10-2016 00:00 Floresta 2 : 3 Nobleza
  13-10-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 4 : 1 Alto Verde
  13-10-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 6 : 0 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  13-10-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 1 : 3 Agua y Energía
  13-10-2016 00:00 Loyola 2 : 3 Atenas
  13-10-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 0 El Pozo

Fecha 9 26-10-2016 00:00 El Pozo 4 : 0 Floresta
  26-10-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes - : - El Sueño del Pibe
  26-10-2016 00:00 Nobleza 6 : 0 Peñaloza
  26-10-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía - : - Nuevo Horizonte
  26-10-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 0 : 2 Loyola
  26-10-2016 00:00 Atenas 0 : 1 Ciclon Norte

Fecha 10 02-11-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 0 : 3 El Pozo
  02-11-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 0 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  02-11-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 1 : 1 Nobleza
  02-11-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 2 : 6 Atenas
  02-11-2016 00:00 Loyola 0 : 5 Ciclon Norte
  02-11-2016 00:00 Floresta 1 : 1 Agua y Energía

Fecha 11 10-11-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 2 Peñaloza
  10-11-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 7 : 0 El Sueño del Pibe
  10-11-2016 00:00 El Pozo 9 : 0 Alto Verde
  10-11-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 1 : 0 Floresta
  10-11-2016 00:00 Nobleza 1 : 1 Loyola
  10-11-2016 00:00 Atenas 1 : 1 Nuevo Horizonte

Fecha 6 16-11-2016 00:00 Atenas 4 : 0 Agua y Energía


Clausura 16 9 Bronce
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 2 : 2 Atenas
  05-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 2 : 1 El Pozo
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 2 : 0 Loyola
  05-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 3 : 0 Agua y Energía
  05-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 3 Ciclon Norte
  05-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 1 : 1 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 2 : 0 Floresta
  06-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 0 : 0 El Pozo
  06-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 1 : 1 Peñaloza
  06-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 1 : 4 Alto Verde
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 1 : 3 Nuevo Horizonte
  06-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 1 Nobleza

Fecha 3 07-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 0 Loyola
  07-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 2 : 0 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  07-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 1 : 1 El Sueño del Pibe
  07-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 0 : 1 Agua y Energía
  07-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 4 : 3 Ciclon Norte
  07-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 0 : 4 Atenas

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 1 : 2 Peñaloza
  14-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 0 : 0 Agua y Energía
  14-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 1 Floresta
  14-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 2 : 0 El Pozo
  14-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 2 : 0 Alto Verde
  14-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 4 : 1 Nobleza

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 3 : 2 Ciclon Norte
  22-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 1 : 0 Loyola
  22-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 1 : 5 Atenas
  22-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 3 : 1 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  22-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 3 : 2 El Sueño del Pibe
  22-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 3 : 0 Nuevo Horizonte

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 0 : 3 Peñaloza
  28-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 2 : 1 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  28-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 0 : 2 Nobleza
  28-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 5 : 1 Alto Verde
  28-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 3 : 0 Agua y Energía
  28-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 2 : 0 El Pozo

Fecha 7 06-10-2016 00:00 Nobleza 0 : 0 Nuevo Horizonte
  06-10-2016 00:00 El Pozo 2 : 2 El Sueño del Pibe
  06-10-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 1 : 2 Loyola
  06-10-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 3 Ciclon Norte
  06-10-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 2 : 2 Floresta
  06-10-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 2 : 4 Atenas

Fecha 8 13-10-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 3 : 2 Agua y Energía
  13-10-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 2 El Pozo
  13-10-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 6 : 0 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  13-10-2016 00:00 Floresta 0 : 0 Nobleza
  13-10-2016 00:00 Loyola 0 : 3 Atenas
  13-10-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 2 : 0 Alto Verde

Fecha 9 26-10-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 2 : 1 Loyola
  26-10-2016 00:00 Atenas 1 : 0 Ciclon Norte
  26-10-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 0 : 5 El Sueño del Pibe
  26-10-2016 00:00 El Pozo 2 : 2 Floresta
  26-10-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía - : - Nuevo Horizonte
  26-10-2016 00:00 Nobleza 0 : 2 Peñaloza

Fecha 10 02-11-2016 00:00 Floresta 0 : 6 Agua y Energía
  02-11-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 1 : 4 Atenas
  02-11-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 1 : 0 Nobleza
  02-11-2016 00:00 Loyola 2 : 1 Ciclon Norte
  02-11-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 1 : 0 El Pozo
  02-11-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 2 : 0 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes

Fecha 11 10-11-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 3 : 0 El Sueño del Pibe
  10-11-2016 00:00 Nobleza 0 : 1 Loyola
  10-11-2016 00:00 Atenas 2 : 2 Nuevo Horizonte
  10-11-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 1 : 1 Floresta
  10-11-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 1 : 2 Peñaloza
  10-11-2016 00:00 El Pozo 0 : 0 Alto Verde


Clausura 16 10 Bronce
Fecha 1 05-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 1 : 1 Agua y Energía
  05-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 1 : 2 Loyola
  05-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 3 : 2 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  05-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 0 : 5 Atenas
  05-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 2 : 2 El Pozo
  05-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 0 : 2 Ciclon Norte

Fecha 2 06-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 0 : 2 Nobleza
  06-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 5 : 1 Floresta
  06-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 2 : 0 Nuevo Horizonte
  06-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 0 : 4 El Pozo
  06-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 0 : 1 Alto Verde
  06-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 3 : 2 Peñaloza

Fecha 3 07-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 6 : 0 Agua y Energía
  07-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 1 : 1 Loyola
  07-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 1 : 5 Ciclon Norte
  07-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 0 : 1 Atenas
  07-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza 2 : 1 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  07-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 4 : 0 El Sueño del Pibe

Fecha 4 14-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 1 : 2 Nobleza
  14-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 1 : 2 Peñaloza
  14-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 0 : 0 Floresta
  14-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 3 : 2 Agua y Energía
  14-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 2 : 0 Alto Verde
  14-09-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 3 : 2 El Pozo

Fecha 5 22-09-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 3 : 0 Nuevo Horizonte
  22-09-2016 00:00 Nobleza - : - Ciclon Norte
  22-09-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 2 : 0 El Sueño del Pibe
  22-09-2016 00:00 El Pozo 2 : 0 Atenas
  22-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 4 : 1 Loyola
  22-09-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 0 : 1 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes

Fecha 6 28-09-2016 00:00 Floresta 1 : 1 Peñaloza
  28-09-2016 00:00 Loyola 0 : 5 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  28-09-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 2 : 1 Alto Verde
  28-09-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 1 : 0 El Pozo
  28-09-2016 00:00 Atenas 7 : 0 Agua y Energía
  28-09-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 0 : 2 Nobleza

Fecha 7 06-10-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 0 : 5 Atenas
  06-10-2016 00:00 El Pozo 6 : 0 El Sueño del Pibe
  06-10-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 4 : 1 Loyola
  06-10-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 0 : 3 Ciclon Norte
  06-10-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 1 : 0 Floresta
  06-10-2016 00:00 Nobleza 1 : 1 Nuevo Horizonte

Fecha 8 13-10-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 2 : 3 Agua y Energía
  13-10-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 8 : 0 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes
  13-10-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 0 : 3 El Pozo
  13-10-2016 00:00 Loyola 0 : 4 Atenas
  13-10-2016 00:00 Floresta 1 : 2 Nobleza
  13-10-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 1 : 2 Alto Verde

Fecha 9 26-10-2016 00:00 El Pozo 5 : 0 Floresta
  26-10-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía - : - Nuevo Horizonte
  26-10-2016 00:00 Nobleza 1 : 0 Peñaloza
  26-10-2016 00:00 Atenas 1 : 2 Ciclon Norte
  26-10-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 0 : 0 Loyola
  26-10-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 5 : 0 El Sueño del Pibe

Fecha 10 02-11-2016 00:00 Floresta 3 : 0 Agua y Energía
  02-11-2016 00:00 Alto Verde 0 : 3 Nobleza
  02-11-2016 00:00 El Sueño del Pibe 1 : 5 Atenas
  02-11-2016 00:00 Peñaloza 3 : 3 El Pozo
  02-11-2016 00:00 Loyola 0 : 1 Ciclon Norte
  02-11-2016 00:00 Nuevo Horizonte 2 : 2 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes

Fecha 11 10-11-2016 00:00 Agua y Energía 2 : 4 Peñaloza
  10-11-2016 00:00 El Pozo 5 : 0 Alto Verde
  10-11-2016 00:00 Ciclon Norte 4 : 0 El Sueño del Pibe
  10-11-2016 00:00 Nobleza 3 : 0 Loyola
  10-11-2016 00:00 Vecinal Arroyo Leyes 3 : 1 Floresta
  21-11-2016 00:00 Atenas 7 : 0 Nuevo Horizonte